Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL/SDDA - Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion5142232177311131028837
Albion SC South26010911437614608372
Arsenal FC - San Diego2761578831686497321
Atlante San Diego491223205631385122213214
AYSO Matrix Bonita165806817380338331
AYSO Matrix South Bay86452615205132121
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 014262431394413688541449
Barcelona Cantera427199181451029105212919
Blast SC 0110 - 012521268640595438270
Borussia Del Mar60411361827220
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive195918222461446292
Chula Vista FC2459811928544621748
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 01182249010727505549767
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks567275193991236949904
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01120653916313193322
Escondido Soccer Club36718613348866690936
Express32710617249564885233
Fallbrook Villa Football Club189878418429366585
Hotspurs USA38513019758659978914
Hurricanes VC131704021375242450
IV United Soccer Association7018466115162103
LA Galaxy San Diego800305361134141215181558
La Jolla IMPACT3019116347510755212
Liverpool Soccer Club35310618462602958675
Matrix8153783241131728165019818
MYSL Academy Riverside154736813296369456
Nado2341269018685546326
NOMADS SC7346189184114343
Notts Forest Football Club228978546446388691
Oceanside Breakers36718211768782565997
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 0194433813278268161
Oranje Voetbal Club136674920274166120
Poway Vaqueros38912820061618897575
Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido68243311146175406
Pumas UNAM Academy - SD10128667152303595
Ramona Soccer League492816512974122
Rangers Soccer Club (dont used)32310916944668101410710
Rebels Soccer Club62228125883133812501368
RSF Attack3099116949514819446
San Diego Football Academy - 01154677116345297321
San Diego Fusion1734610918267586100
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 01116842012477198623
San Diego SC692282301109143014151216
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma189857133389322331
San Diego United FC27210712738564630571
San Marcos Revolution2191048926509454585
San Marcos United - 11533010320176485231
Scripps United32810716259540694563
Sporting San Diego204908133498444627
Temecula United2571211023357145111711
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization60487528957174
Total Futbol Academy191432652151
Vista Storm SC2459410942416537881
Xolos Academy FC108434817260292313
Yalla - 014393318221440