Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU9 Green Central 3
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA1333303303330282.3328.00 21  16  0 0
 A2 : Borussia Del Mar B060033333033300242.0024.00 12  18  0 0
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black3010031331330211.7521.00 6  33  0 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Blue3313100031310191.5819.00 6  28  1 0
 A7 : Matrix B06 MM1303130031010161.3316.00 -4  36  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash3300101300030141.1714.00 -8  36  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2006 Black003003100100080.678.00 -12  46  0 0
 A6 : Riptide SC - BU09 Blue000010130000050.425.00 -21  31  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752613  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061
 752614  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black2
 752616  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Blue0
 752615  Hickman  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752618  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - BU09 Blue 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM3
 752620  Carmel Creek ES  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B06 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA2
 752617  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 752619  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752623  Point Loma Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - BU09 Blue 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B065
 752624  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA 5 vs.Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash0
 752621  Hourglass Park  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A8Matrix B06 MM 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black5
 752622  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752628  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - BU09 Blue 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA5
 752627  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Black 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B064
 752626  Hourglass Park  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A3Matrix B06 MM 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black3
 752625  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Blue 3 vs.Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752630  Hourglass Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A5Matrix B06 MM 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue2
 752629  Carmel Creek ES  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B06 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black2
 752631  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA3
 752632  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752633  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B063
 752634  Hourglass Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1Matrix B06 MM 3 vs.Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash1
 752635  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Black 5 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Blue1
 752636  Allen Field  03:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752638  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue2
 752639  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Riptide SC - BU09 Blue 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black2
 752640  Carmel Creek ES  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B06 6 vs.Matrix B06 MM2
 752637  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752643  Hourglass Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A4Matrix B06 MM 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA3
 752644  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5Riptide SC - BU09 Blue 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue0
 752642  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Black 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black6
 752641  Carmel Creek ES  01:25 PM  1 A2 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B06 1 vs.Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752646  Hourglass Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A6Matrix B06 MM 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Blue1
 752645  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Blue 6 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black3
 752647  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black 8 vs.Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash1
 752648  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B062

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752652  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA6
 752651  Carmel Creek ES  09:55 AM  1 A2 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B06 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Blue0
 752650  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 752649  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Black 3 vs.Matrix B06 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752653  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 752656  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Blue0
 752655  Carmel Creek ES  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B06 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black2
 752654  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black 6 vs.Matrix B06 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752660  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - BU09 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC - BU9Premier - Nash4
 752658  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Blue 4 vs.Matrix B06 MM4
 752659  Hickman  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Notts Forest FC BU09 RED-ORTEGA 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0
 752657  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Black 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061