Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU15 AA-A South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Nado - GU153333331333330342.8334.00 33  11  3 0
 A6 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G153333103333130292.4229.00 22  6  0 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black3331113030330242.0024.00 18  18  1 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo0000333130100141.1714.00 -7  24  5 0
 A7 : RANGERS SC - GU15 RED3001011300300121.0012.00 -5  35  6 0
 A4 : San Diego Fusion0300130030000100.8310.00 -25  49  0 0
 A3 : LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE003100100030080.678.00 -18  42  1 0
 A5 : OVC - GU15 (Angarola)000030000003060.506.00 -18  26  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759840  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black 8 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo0
 759843  Meridian ES  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6OVC - GU15 (Angarola) 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G152
 759842  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  12:55 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Fusion 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU15 RED5
 759841  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE 1 vs.Nado - GU1510

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759847  Monte Vista HS  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo 0 vs.San Diego Fusion2
 759846  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE2
 759845  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G15 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU15 RED0
 759844  Coronado Cays  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A5Nado - GU15 3 vs.OVC - GU15 (Angarola)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759850  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G15 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo0
 759849  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3OVC - GU15 (Angarola) 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE2
 759848  Sunbow Park  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8RANGERS SC - GU15 RED 3 vs.Nado - GU155

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759852  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1OVC - GU15 (Angarola) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black3
 759855  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G15 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 759854  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Nado - GU15 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo0
 759853  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A3RANGERS SC - GU15 RED 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759859  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G151
 759857  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5RANGERS SC - GU15 RED 1 vs.OVC - GU15 (Angarola)2
 759856  Monte Vista HS  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE0
 759858  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nado - GU15 8 vs.San Diego Fusion1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759884  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759860  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2OVC - GU15 (Angarola) 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo1
 759861  Sunbow Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1RANGERS SC - GU15 RED 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black4
 759862  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Nado - GU15 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G151
 759863  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE 1 vs.San Diego Fusion1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759866  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G15 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE2
 759867  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU15 RED2
 759864  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black 3 vs.Nado - GU153
 759865  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Fusion 2 vs.OVC - GU15 (Angarola)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759851  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1San Diego Fusion 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759868  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black1
 759869  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Nado - GU15 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE0
 759870  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A7 vs A4RANGERS SC - GU15 RED 4 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 759871  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G15 5 vs.OVC - GU15 (Angarola)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759875  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo1
 759873  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6RANGERS SC - GU15 RED 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G153
 759872  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8OVC - GU15 (Angarola) 1 vs.Nado - GU153
 759874  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759887  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G15 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759879  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black 7 vs.San Diego Fusion3
 759877  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE 1 vs.OVC - GU15 (Angarola)0
 759876  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Nado - GU15 10 vs.RANGERS SC - GU15 RED0
 759878  Monte Vista HS  02:25 PM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G150

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759880  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Black 3 vs.OVC - GU15 (Angarola)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759882  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Gu15 Delgadillo 1 vs.Nado - GU152
 759883  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego Fusion 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G156
 759881  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G15 MOORE 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU15 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759886  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego Fusion 0 vs.Nado - GU1511
 759885  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7OVC - GU15 (Angarola) 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU15 RED0