Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU8 Red
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond3333333111330302.5030.00 31  9  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite3031333130300231.9223.00 11  23  0 0
 A3 : CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind1303030331030201.6720.00 4  21  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC G2007 Orange1100000313310131.0813.00 -5  33  0 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells003030000100070.587.00 -26  43  0 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk010100300101070.587.00 -15  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332849  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells0
 332848  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk0
 332850  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Orange 2 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332852  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond8
 332853  Mance Buchanon Park  11:15 AM  5 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332856  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite1
 332854  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells2
 332855  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:55 PM  3 sm A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332851  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332858  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind2
 332857  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond10
 332859  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332860  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Orange 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite4
 332862  Monte Vista HS  01:25 PM  3 A2 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk0
 332861  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:40 PM  3 A3 vs A4CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332864  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite6
 332865  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind5
 332863  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 sm A5 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332868  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk5
 332867  Torrey Hills Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells0
 332866  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332871  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond2
 332869  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange4
 332870  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332873  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells0
 332874  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:10 PM  3 sm A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite4
 332872  Torrey Hills Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332876  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind1
 332877  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells1
 332875  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332878  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk0
 332879  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells2
 332880  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332882  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond6
 332883  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  5 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange1
 332881  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind4