Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Chula Vista FC Blue3333313333030312.5831.00 24  12  7 2
 A5 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU113001333333330282.3328.00 29  15  5 0
 A7 : Albion SC South BU11Premier0303333311300231.9223.00 9  15  3 0
 A1 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B113331300303130231.9223.00 13  14  4 0
 A6 : SD United B04/05 Black3303003303030211.7521.00 3  28  2 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red1303311003300181.5018.00 2  32  0 0
 A3 : Riptide SC - BU11 Black0030331030100141.1714.00 -3  24  0 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar033000001010080.678.00 -17  32  3 0
 A9 : Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas100000003003070.587.00 -15  33  2 0
 A2 : Nado - BU11G000000000000000.000.00 -45  75  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760549  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas3
 760550  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 760552  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B11 9 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 760551  Otay Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760558  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A10 vs A5Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU111
 760557  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 0 vs.SD United B04/05 Black2
 760556  Cleator Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B112
 760555  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Nado - BU11G 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red7

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760559  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SD United B04/05 Black 6 vs.Nado - BU11G2
 760561  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Albion SC South BU11Premier 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 760563  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B116
 760562  Bonita Vista MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas1
 760560  Otay Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760567  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Riptide SC - BU11 Black 0 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier1
 760564  Olympic Training Center  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 6 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 760566  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4SD United B04/05 Black 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red4
 760565  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B112
 760568  Monte Vista HS  02:25 PM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760581  Olympic Training Center  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B11 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760571  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red5
 760573  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black1
 760572  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 8 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 760570  Bonita Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC South BU11Premier 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU113

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760569  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B11 0 vs.SD United B04/05 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760575  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC South BU11Premier 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B111
 760576  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red2
 760574  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Nado - BU11G 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black4
 760577  Otay Rec Center  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760553  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD United B04/05 Black 1 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760579  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10SD United B04/05 Black 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue6
 760582  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red1
 760583  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Nado - BU11G 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU118
 760580  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 0 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760587  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU117
 760584  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B112
 760585  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Albion SC South BU11Premier 7 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 760586  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Chula Vista FC Blue 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar0
 760588  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD United B04/05 Black 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760578  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 0 vs.SD United B04/05 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760590  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 1 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier5
 760591  Wilson Jr Hi  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B11 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 760589  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8Riptide SC - BU11 Black 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar1
 760593  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Nado - BU11G 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas7
 760592  Otay Rec Center  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 4 vs.SD United B04/05 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760554  Bonita Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC South BU11Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760595  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 5 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black0
 760594  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas1
 760596  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU113
 760597  Sunbeam Lake Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Nado - BU11G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B111F

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760600  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red 5 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 760601  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - BU11 Black 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B112
 760602  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9SD United B04/05 Black 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas2
 760599  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 2 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier2
 760603  Otay Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760598  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC South BU11Premier 2 vs.SD United B04/05 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760608  Sunbeam Lake Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B11 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red0
 760606  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier0
 760605  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - BU11 Black 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU114
 760607  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar1
 760604  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Nado - BU11G 2 vs.SD United B04/05 Black7