Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : FC Heat GU12 - Black3333303333330332.7533.00 22  7  1 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen3330333330030272.2527.00 12  9  0 0
 A3 : Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo3333030111330242.0024.00 13  9  0 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado3001303303300191.5819.00 10  13  1 0
 A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes0103330031130181.5018.00 0  26  0 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red013100010300090.759.00 -6  17  0 0
 A1 : CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza000003301010080.678.00 -10  26  1 0
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli000000000000000.000.00 -41  47  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763030  Encinitas Community Park  09:20 AM  3 A3 vs A8Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red0
 763029  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado5
 763031  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Heat GU12 - Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli0
 763032  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen9

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763034  Ocean Air Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli0
 763035  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza 0 vs.Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo3
 763036  Ramona Barca Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - Black2
 763033  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763040  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat GU12 - Black 2 vs.CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza1
 763039  Ashley Falls Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado1
 763038  Cardiff Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes 1 vs.Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo3
 763037  Valley ES  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763044  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - Black3
 763042  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli 0 vs.Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo4
 763041  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  4 A5 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes 2 vs.CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza1
 763043  Vista Community Sports Park  11:50 AM  2 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763045  Ramona Barca Soccer  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado 4 vs.Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo0
 763046  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes3
 763048  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen2
 763047  Vista Community Sports Park  03:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763052  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo 1 vs.FC Heat GU12 - Black0
 763050  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli 0 vs.CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza3
 763049  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado1
 763051  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763056  Ramona Barca Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli0
 763054  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5FC Heat GU12 - Black 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes4
 763053  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red0
 763055  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen 1 vs.Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763059  Valley ES  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - Black4
 763058  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red 1 vs.Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo1
 763060  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes0
 763057  Ramona Barca Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado 4 vs.CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763062  Valley ES  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen3
 763064  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat GU12 - Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado1
 763061  Cardiff Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red1
 763063  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  3 A3 vs A1Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo 2 vs.CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763066  Diegueno MS  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes0
 763065  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli0
 763067  Ramona Barca Soccer  02:35 PM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen0
 763068  Poinsettia Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763071  Ramona Barca Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red0
 763072  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6FC Heat GU12 - Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen0
 763069  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes2
 763070  Cardiff Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 763075  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8FC Heat GU12 - Black 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU12 Red0
 763073  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Express - GU12 Silver - Murrillo 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Ramona Prado0
 763074  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G12 Hughes 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Premier Carnaroli0
 763076  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU12 - Arnesen 2 vs.CUFC GU12 Dev - Espinoza1