Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - B123310333333330312.5831.00 36  11  1 0
 A7 : Nado - BU12G3313333333300312.5831.00 24  13  4 0
 A9 : Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran1333330333330312.5831.00 24  16  0 0
 A6 : Matrix B03 ST0031330330010171.4217.00 8  25  2 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU12 White11113033001 0141.2715.27 4  18  3 0
 A2 : Olympicos - Guzman BU121100033003110131.0813.00 -2  36  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 121311001000  070.708.40 -16  43  3 0
 A5 : Yalla Soccer Club - BU1130310000000 070.647.64 -22  60  1 0
 A8 : Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12000300100300070.587.00 -30  54  0 0
 A3 : Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)0000000030  030.303.60 -26  57  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761635  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 1 vs.Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran1
 761639  Town Center Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B03 ST 2 vs.Nado - BU12G3
 761638  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12 3 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU123
 761637  Wells Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 5 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 121
 761636  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B126

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761643  Helix HS  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A6Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran 4 vs.Matrix B03 ST1
 761642  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)1
 761641  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - Guzman BU12 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White2
 761640  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Nado - BU12G 1 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 120
 761644  Southwest Middle School  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay - B12 6 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU111

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761649  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 122
 761647  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Nado - BU12G 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B123
 761646  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)4
 761645  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Matrix B03 ST 1F vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU12
Forfeited Game
0
 761648  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12 0 vs.Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761653  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 1 vs.Nado - BU12G4
 761651  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 4 vs.Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 124
 761654  Helix HS  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A10Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B122
 761650  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12 1F vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU12
Forfeited Game
0
 761652  Town Center Park  12:40 PM  3 A6 vs A4Matrix B03 ST 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761657  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White6
 761655  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12 0 vs.Matrix B03 ST4
 761659  Meridian ES  11:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran 15 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)0
 761658  Tijuana River Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay - B12 7 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU120
 761656  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Nado - BU12G 8 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU110

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761663  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 0 vs.Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran11
 761661  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Nado - BU12G 8 vs.Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 120
 761662  Tijuana River Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay - B12 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1
 761660  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Olympicos - Guzman BU12 7 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)2
 761664  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12 1 vs.Matrix B03 ST8

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761668  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White3
 761666  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran 1 vs.Nado - BU12G5
 761667  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 122
 761665  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Matrix B03 ST 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B122
 761669  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Olympicos - Guzman BU12 11 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU110

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761670  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran 5 vs.Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 122
 761673  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU110
 761674  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Matrix B03 ST 7 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)3
 761671  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Nado - BU12G 4 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU121
 761672  Tijuana River Park  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay - B12 6 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 120

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761676  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.Nado - BU12G1
 761675  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 6 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 121
 761678  Wells Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 1 vs.Matrix B03 ST5
 761679  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Olympicos - Guzman BU12 2 vs.Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran7
 761677  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B128

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761684  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Nado - BU12G 2 vs.Matrix B03 ST0
 761682  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12 1F vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU11
Forfeited Game
0
 761683  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - Guzman BU12 6 vs.Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 123
 761680  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 1 vs.Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran2
 761681  Southwest Middle School  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay - B12 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761687  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)   vs.Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12 
 761686  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU122
 761688  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9Matrix B03 ST 2 vs.Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran3
 761689  Wells Park  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B126
 761685  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante - Real Barcelona U 12 1 vs.Nado - BU12G8

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761693  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Sporting SD BU12W - Luis Beltran 9 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 120
 761691  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)   vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU11 
 761690  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Guzman BU12 4 vs.Matrix B03 ST4
 761694  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD -J C Iraola C U 12   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 
 761692  Southwest Middle School  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay - B12 4 vs.Nado - BU12G1