Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU15 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)3333333333330363.0036.00 41  4  9 1
 A1 : CSC San Diego 00/01 White3333331033330312.5831.00 26  9  8 1
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G150333313003330252.0825.00 6  16  1 1
 A6 : DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0303330303000181.5018.00 6  23  2 1
 A5 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1533030130100 0141.2715.27 -4  22  4 0
 A3 : Matrix G00 EC0030030303300151.2515.00 2  23  2 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - GU15 White000030030003090.759.00 -21  59  7 0
 A8 : Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon030000101300080.678.00 -15  36  2 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston00000000000 000.000.00 -41  95  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764677  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU15 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)14
 764679  Wilson Jr Hi  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G15 2 vs.Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon1
 764678  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2CSC San Diego 00/01 White 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G151

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764682  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G15 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 White0
 764681  Hillsdale MS  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix G00 EC 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00/01 White3
 764680  Olympic Training Center  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 0 vs.Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764685  Helix HS  08:20 AM  2 A8 vs A9Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)9
 764686  Pershing MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4CSC San Diego 00/01 White 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 White0
 764684  Hillsdale MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G15 2 vs.Matrix G00 EC0
 764687  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G152

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764688  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU15 White 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)4
 764691  Helix HS  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A2Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G152
 764690  Pershing MS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5CSC San Diego 00/01 White 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G150
 764689  Bonita Vista MS  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 0 vs.Matrix G00 EC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764693  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.CSC San Diego 00/01 White4
 764692  West Hills H S  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 White1
 764694  Montgomery Waller Park  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Jacobo) 4 vs.Matrix G00 EC1
 764695  Olympic Training Center  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G156

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764698  Helix HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)4
 764699  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Jacobo) 8 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G150
 764697  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00/01 White11
 764696  Olympic Training Center  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G15 3 vs.Matrix G00 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764702  Hillsdale MS  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix G00 EC 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 White0
 764700  Montgomery Waller Park  03:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Jacobo) 17 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston0
 764703  Olympic Training Center  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G15 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G150
 764701  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8CSC San Diego 00/01 White 0 vs.Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764707  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9CSC San Diego 00/01 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)1
 764704  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU15 White 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G151
 764706  Hillsdale MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.Matrix G00 EC2
 764705  Bonita Vista MS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G1511

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764708  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G15 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)4
 764711  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU15 White 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston1
 764710  Sunbeam Lake Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G15 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)2
 764709  Hillsdale MS  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A8Matrix G00 EC 5F vs.Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764683  Imperial Valley College  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764712  Harvest Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 0 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)19
 764713  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Jacobo) 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 White0
 764715  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A5Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G151
 764714  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G15 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00/01 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764719  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Jacobo) 6 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1
 764718  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU15 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G153
 764717  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A1 vs A3CSC San Diego 00/01 White 3 vs.Matrix G00 EC2
 764716  Wells Park  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764676  Sunflower Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764722  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU15 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00/01 White6
 764721  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A9 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Jacobo) 9 vs.Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon1
 764720  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix G00 EC 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G151
 764723  Harvest Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G15 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764726  Wilson Jr Hi  11:35 AM  1 A5 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G15 2 vs.CSC San Diego 00/01 White4
 764724  Imperial Valley College  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 White3
 764725  Hillsdale MS  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7Matrix G00 EC 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston0
 764727  Discovery Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe G15 3 vs.Sporting SD GU15B - Tony Obregon1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 764729  Sunbeam Lake Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G15   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rouston 
 764728  Hillsdale MS  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A9Matrix G00 EC 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Jacobo)4