Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU09 Red South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez3033333331330312.5831.00 34  18  1 0
 A7 : Matrix G06 SB3333333030330302.5030.00 22  17  1 0
 A1 : SD United G06/07 Black3333003133130262.1726.00 16  16  0 0
 A5 : Albion SC South - GU9White03300103001 0111.0012.00 -7  21  0 0
 A2 : CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0300100303100110.9211.00 -8  24  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue0003301003000100.8310.00 -14  34  1 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE00000000000 000.000.00 -43  83  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783083  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 4 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White1
 783082  Rios Canyon ES  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 1 vs.Matrix G06 SB4
 783084  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2SD United G06/07 Black 5 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783085  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE0
 783086  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 3 vs.Matrix G06 SB4
 783087  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 1 vs.SD United G06/07 Black5
 783102  East County Academy of Learning  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 1 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White9

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783088  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A6 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0
 783090  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:05 PM  3 A1 vs A4SD United G06/07 Black 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE0
 783089  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A5 vs A3Albion SC South - GU9White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783092  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A5SD United G06/07 Black 2 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White1
 783091  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix G06 SB 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783094  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue2
 783096  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  3 A6 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 4 vs.SD United G06/07 Black1
 783095  Bonita Vista HS  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Albion SC South - GU9White 0 vs.Matrix G06 SB2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783099  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Albion SC South - GU9White 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0
 783098  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE0
 783097  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix G06 SB 2 vs.SD United G06/07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783100  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Matrix G06 SB3
 783101  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783105  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 0 vs.SD United G06/07 Black1
 783103  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A4Matrix G06 SB 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE0
 783104  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Albion SC South - GU9White 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783107  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Matrix G06 SB 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez7
 783108  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A3SD United G06/07 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue2
 783106  Rios Canyon ES  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 1 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783110  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White2
 783111  Challenger MS  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 1 vs.SD United G06/07 Black5
 783109  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783113  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Albion SC South - GU9White 1 vs.SD United G06/07 Black2
 783114  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 17 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783116  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Matrix G06 SB 3 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White0
 783117  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  3 A1 vs A6SD United G06/07 Black 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez3
 783115  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783119  Rios Canyon ES  08:15 AM  1 A4 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue6
 783120  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White1
 783118  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  3 A1 vs A7SD United G06/07 Black 2 vs.Matrix G06 SB1
 783093  Rios Canyon ES  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez10

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783123  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Albion SC South - GU9White   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 
 783122  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A6 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue0
 783121  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix G06 SB 3 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783112  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 1 vs.Matrix G06 SB6