Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU15 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE3333333333300332.7533.00 32  15  5 0
 A6 : Atlante SD - Villanueva U 153003333333130282.3328.00 25  14  4 1
 A5 : Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl1330303303330252.0825.00 9  21  6 2
 A10 : Matrix B00 LS1330330333030252.0825.00 17  19  7 1
 A9 : Atlante SD - R Briseno U 1533103033011 0181.6419.64 4  9  6 2
 A7 : Matrix B00 LM0301330030300161.3316.00 -5  34  5 0
 A1 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15033000000030090.759.00 -15  43  1 1
 A8 : RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE01030300000 070.647.64 -23  53  2 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15001000330000070.587.00 -15  29  2 0
 A4 : Atlante - Trinity U 15000000000103040.334.00 -29  69  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770648  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE3
 770645  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante - Trinity U 15 0 vs.Atlante SD - R Briseno U 151
 770649  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Atlante SD - Villanueva U 15 4 vs.Matrix B00 LM1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770653  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD - R Briseno U 15 1 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 150
 770651  Sunbow Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE 10 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 150
 770654  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix B00 LS 4 vs.Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl4
 770650  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B00 LM 8 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE2
 770652  Southwestern College  02:45 PM  5 A1 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B151

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770656  Helix HS  08:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B150
 770659  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante - Trinity U 15 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B1510
 770658  Winding Walk Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Briseno U 151
 770657  Helix HS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Matrix B00 LM 1 vs.Matrix B00 LS5
 770655  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD - Villanueva U 15 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770661  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl 7 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B151
 770660  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE5
 770662  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD - Villanueva U 15 6 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 152
 770664  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD - R Briseno U 15
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix B00 LS1F
 770663  Bonita Vista MS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15 1 vs.Matrix B00 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770668  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix B00 LS 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE3
 770665  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15 2 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 155
 770666  Helix HS  01:05 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B00 LM 1F vs.Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl
Forfeited Game
0
 770669  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Atlante SD - R Briseno U 15 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B150
 770667  Winding Walk Park  02:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 5 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 154

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770674  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 0 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 1512
 770670  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A2 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B151
 770672  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix B00 LS 11 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 152
 770671  Helix HS  04:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix B00 LM 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B150
 770673  Meridian ES  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Briseno U 150

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770646  Bonita Vista MS  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15 0 vs.Matrix B00 LS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770675  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD - Villanueva U 15 4 vs.Matrix B00 LS0
 770678  Harvest Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15 6 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 150
 770677  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE6
 770676  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Atlante SD - R Briseno U 15 3 vs.Matrix B00 LM1
 770679  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A2 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE 5 vs.Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770682  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix B00 LS 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE0
 770683  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Atlante - Trinity U 15 3 vs.Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl4
 770680  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante SD - R Briseno U 15 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B150
 770681  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix B00 LM 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770647  Helix HS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770687  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15 2 vs.Matrix B00 LS4
 770689  Sunbow Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Briseno U 152
 770686  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlante - Trinity U 15 4 vs.Matrix B00 LM7
 770685  Harvest Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE0
 770688  Wells Park  07:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl 0 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 152

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770684  Cesar Chavez Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD - Villanueva U 15 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B151

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770692  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 3 vs.Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl5
 770691  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A3Matrix B00 LS 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B150
 770690  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante - Trinity U 15 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Briseno U 151
 770693  Sunbow Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B150
 770694  Helix HS  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B00 LM 1 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 155

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770695  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 2 vs.Matrix B00 LM4
 770699  Helix HS  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A10Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl 3 vs.Matrix B00 LS1
 770696  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante - Trinity U 15 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE8
 770698  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Atlante SD - Villanueva U 15 0 vs.Atlante SD - R Briseno U 150
 770697  Discovery Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B152

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770700  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU15 BLUE 1 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 154
 770702  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix B00 LS 4 vs.Matrix B00 LM0
 770703  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante SD - R Briseno U 15   vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 WHITE 
 770701  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Iribe B15 1 vs.Sporting SD BU15B - Ben Antl2
 770704  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  5 A1 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Beto B15
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 151F