Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU19 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Xolos Academy FC - BU193303333033330302.5030.00 20  11  4 1
 A1 : Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora3333110333330292.4229.00 27  11  16 4
 A5 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B183030133333030252.0825.00 19  19  6 2
 A7 : TFA-SD Real3333113303000231.9223.00 9  26  9 1
 A2 : Temecula United - B96M0313301033030201.6720.00 7  21  10 1
 A6 : Xolos Academy FC - BU18001300300000070.587.00 -19  35  7 0
 A4 : Matrix B96 EC000003000030060.506.00 -19  36  10 1
 A3 : Matrix B97 CPU000000000000000.000.00 -44  94  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755727  Hilltop HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B18 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU181
 755724  Lindbergh Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora 4 vs.Temecula United - B96M1
 755726  Hillsdale MS  02:35 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B96 EC 2 vs.TFA-SD Real5
 755725  ONeill Field  04:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B97 CPU 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU196

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755729  Hilltop HS  08:40 AM  1 A6 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - BU18 1 vs.TFA-SD Real4
 755728  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - BU19 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B181
 755731  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - B96M 2 vs.Matrix B96 EC1
 755730  Lindbergh Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora 12 vs.Matrix B97 CPU0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755735  Hillsdale MS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B96 EC 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora3
 755734  Hilltop HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - BU18 1 vs.Temecula United - B96M1
 755733  ONeill Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B18 10 vs.Matrix B97 CPU0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755739  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - BU18 4 vs.Matrix B96 EC2
 755737  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A3TFA-SD Real 10 vs.Matrix B97 CPU0
 755738  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - BU19 2 vs.Temecula United - B96M3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755741  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5TFA-SD Real 5 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B183
 755742  Hilltop HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - BU19 5 vs.Matrix B96 EC0
 755743  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU180
 755740  Paloma del Sol PK  06:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Temecula United - B96M 10 vs.Matrix B97 CPU0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755736  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B18 1 vs.Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755745  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1TFA-SD Real 2 vs.Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora2
 755747  ONeill Field  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B97 CPU 0 vs.Matrix B96 EC7

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755746  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - BU19 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU180
 755744  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B18 5 vs.Temecula United - B96M2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755750  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - BU18 1F vs.Matrix B97 CPU
Forfeited Game
0
 755751  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A7Temecula United - B96M 1 vs.TFA-SD Real1
 755748  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU193
 755749  Hillsdale MS  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B96 EC 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B185

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755755  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - BU18 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B182
 755753  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - BU19 13 vs.Matrix B97 CPU0
 755752  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A2 vs A1Temecula United - B96M 2 vs.Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora5
 755754  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Matrix B96 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755757  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU182
 755759  Hillsdale MS  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix B96 EC 0 vs.Temecula United - B96M3
 755758  ONeill Field  03:55 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B97 CPU 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora6
 755756  Sunbeam Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B18 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU191

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755760  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - BU19 5 vs.TFA-SD Real1
 755763  Bay Terraces Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora 4 vs.Matrix B96 EC0
 755762  Paloma del Sol PK  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Temecula United - B96M 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU181
 755761  ONeill Field  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B97 CPU 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B184

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755764  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B181
 755766  Paloma del Sol PK  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Temecula United - B96M 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU191
 755767  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Matrix B96 EC 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU181
 755765  ONeill Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B97 CPU 1 vs.TFA-SD Real9

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755771  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - BU18 1 vs.Barca Cantera BU19 Zamora4
 755768  North Terrace Elem Sch  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B97 CPU 0 vs.Temecula United - B96M6
 755769  Sunbeam Lake Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B18 6 vs.TFA-SD Real2
 755770  Hillsdale MS  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A8Matrix B96 EC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU191F

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755732  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8TFA-SD Real 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU191