Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU12 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue3331333333330342.8334.00 33  6  4 0
 A5 : CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams3300333033130252.0825.00 18  11  3 0
 A1 : Matrix B03 EC0033330301300191.5819.00 0  24  0 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green3031003300000131.0813.00 -13  41  2 0
 A4 : Riptide SC - BU12 Black0303000000130100.8310.00 -10  25  3 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC Blue000000003100040.334.00 -28  42  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760976  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue6
 760975  Hillsdale MS  11:35 AM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B03 EC 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green4
 760974  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - BU12 Black 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760978  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU12 Black4
 760977  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 4 vs.Matrix B03 EC1
 760979  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760981  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue2
 760982  Dusty Rhodes Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Riptide SC - BU12 Black 1 vs.Matrix B03 EC2
 760980  Terra Nova PK  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760983  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU12 Black5
 760984  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  5 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue3
 760985  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B03 EC 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760988  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams7
 760986  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC Blue 1 vs.Matrix B03 EC4
 760987  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU12 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760991  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0
 760989  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams 4 vs.Riptide SC - BU12 Black0
 760990  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green 2 vs.Matrix B03 EC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760992  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 3 vs.Matrix B03 EC0
 760993  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Riptide SC - BU12 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green3
 760994  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760995  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green 7 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0
 760996  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams0
 760997  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B03 EC 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU12 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760998  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Riptide SC - BU12 Black 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 761000  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams 2 vs.Matrix B03 EC0
 760999  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761002  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Riptide SC - BU12 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue4
 761001  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix B03 EC 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0
 761003  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761005  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B03 EC 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green2
 761004  Cleator Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - BU12 Black 0 vs.CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams0
 761006  Terra Nova PK  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761009  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6CUFC BU12 Gold - Williams 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 761007  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B03 EC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue3
 761008  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU12 Black2