Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-A South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B123333333330330332.7533.00 26  10  4 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Partida)0313333033330282.3328.00 22  15  1 0
 A2 : Albion SC South BU12White3003303313330252.0825.00 16  18  5 0
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak3330300313030221.8322.00 13  16  3 0
 A3 : Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz3310003330300191.5819.00 4  22  2 1
 A7 : Matrix B03 EC WHT0330030003000121.0012.00 -11  33  2 0
 A1 : Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena000000300000030.253.00 -34  49  6 1
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12000000000000000.000.00 -36  57  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761101  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena 1 vs.Albion SC South BU12White5
 761103  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak 5 vs.Matrix B03 EC WHT1
 761104  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Partida) 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B123
 761102  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U120

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761108  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC South BU12White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak2
 761105  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)7
 761107  Helix HS  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A3Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761109  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix B03 EC WHT 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U120
 761111  Sunbeam Lake Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B12 4 vs.Albion SC South BU12White1
 761110  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz2
 761112  Chula Vista Comm Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak 5 vs.Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761114  Hillsdale MS  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix B03 EC WHT 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz0
 761115  Southwestern College  11:45 AM  5 A8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12 0 vs.Albion SC South BU12White4
 761113  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Partida) 8 vs.Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena0
 761116  Bonita Vista MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B12 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761119  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak1
 761118  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B03 EC WHT 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)4
 761120  Helix HS  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B126
 761117  Bonita Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC South BU12White 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz2
 761106  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B12 2 vs.Matrix B03 EC WHT1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761127  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B12 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761121  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Partida) 3 vs.Albion SC South BU12White1
 761123  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B128
 761122  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B03 EC WHT 4 vs.Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena0
 761124  Monte Vista HS  01:55 PM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761125  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U120
 761126  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)3
 761128  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Albion SC South BU12White 4 vs.Matrix B03 EC WHT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761129  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC South BU12White 5 vs.Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena1
 761130  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz2
 761131  Hillsdale MS  10:25 AM  2 A7 vs A4Matrix B03 EC WHT 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak4
 761132  Sunbeam Lake Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B12 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761133  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Partida) 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U120
 761135  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz 5 vs.Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena0
 761134  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  2 A7 vs A6Matrix B03 EC WHT 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B124
 761136  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak 2 vs.Albion SC South BU12White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761140  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak4
 761139  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Albion SC South BU12White 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B121
 761138  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)2
 761137  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U12 0 vs.Matrix B03 EC WHT7

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761141  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)3
 761142  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz 4 vs.Matrix B03 EC WHT2
 761143  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Albion SC South BU12White 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U121
 761144  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B125

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761146  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Partida) 6 vs.Matrix B03 EC WHT1
 761145  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu12 Ruiz 1 vs.Albion SC South BU12White2
 761147  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Gominiak 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Rudy U120
 761148  Sunbeam Lake Park  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B12 1F vs.Sporting SD BU12B - Toby Mena
Forfeited Game
0