Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON3133331313330302.5030.00 27  13  2 0
 A6 : TFA-SD Real3303333311330292.4229.00 28  11  2 0
 A4 : Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red3130333031330262.1726.00 23  12  1 1
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black0330030313000161.3316.00 -3  29  0 0
 A1 : Riptide SC - GU10 Black0300031301030141.1714.00 0  20  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC South - G10Premier 1000000003000030.253.00 -35  57  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC GU10Premier I000000030000030.253.00 -40  70  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387200  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Riptide SC - GU10 Black 1 vs.Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON3
 387199  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5TFA-SD Real 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black0
 387198  Voyager Park  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A7Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red 8 vs.Albion SC GU10Premier I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387202  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7TFA-SD Real 11 vs.Albion SC GU10Premier I0
 387203  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC South - G10Premier 1 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU10 Black2
 387201  Hickman  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387204  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON4
 387206  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Riptide SC - GU10 Black 1 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red2
 387205  Cottonwood Park  05:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black 5 vs.Albion SC South - G10Premier 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387208  Point Loma Community Park  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Riptide SC - GU10 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black1
 387209  Voyager Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red 1 vs.TFA-SD Real3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387210  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON 8 vs.Albion SC South - G10Premier 11
 387212  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A1TFA-SD Real 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU10 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387215  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON6
 387214  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC South - G10Premier 1 1 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red7
 387213  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC GU10Premier I 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387217  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC South - G10Premier 1 0 vs.TFA-SD Real6
 387218  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black0
 387216  Hickman  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON 3 vs.Albion SC GU10Premier I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387211  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black 6 vs.Albion SC GU10Premier I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387221  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU10 Black1
 387219  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4Albion SC GU10Premier I 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red8
 387220  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black 0 vs.TFA-SD Real2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387223  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC GU10Premier I 0 vs.TFA-SD Real7
 387207  Robb Field  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC GU10Premier I 3 vs.Albion SC South - G10Premier 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387222  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A2Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON1
 387224  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Riptide SC - GU10 Black 3 vs.Albion SC South - G10Premier 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387227  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU10 Black1
 387226  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Albion SC South - G10Premier 1 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black6
 387225  Hickman  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON 1 vs.TFA-SD Real1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387230  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4TFA-SD Real 2 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red2
 387228  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC South - G10Premier 1 4 vs.Albion SC GU10Premier I1
 387229  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU10 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387233  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Riptide SC - GU10 Black 0 vs.TFA-SD Real3
 387231  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A2Albion SC South - G10Premier 1 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON4
 387232  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A5Albion SC GU10Premier I 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387236  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black1
 387234  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A7Riptide SC - GU10 Black 5 vs.Albion SC GU10Premier I0
 387235  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red 5 vs.Albion SC South - G10Premier 10

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 387238  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3TFA-SD Real 7 vs.Albion SC South - G10Premier 11
 387237  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A2Albion SC GU10Premier I 2 vs.Notts Forest FC GU10 RED-WITHINGTON7
 387239  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Black 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu10 Red2