Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Aztecs FC (Campos)3333333333130342.8334.00 36  9  1 0
 A6 : Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)3330333333130312.5831.00 31  13  2 0
 A11 : DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz3033311033330262.1726.00 10  26  0 0
 A4 : Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL0333333330000242.0024.00 13  12  6 0
 A9 : PYSL Blast SC0033330303300211.7521.00 6  28  0 0
 A3 : RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER1330013003030171.4217.00 -4  37  1 1
 A12 : Atlante - Trinity U 131300030033300161.3316.00 1  34  1 0
 A10 : Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas30001003003 0100.9110.91 -10  34  0 1
 A8 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0303003000100100.8310.00 -18  40  4 0
 A5 : Matrix B02 LM00030013001 080.738.73 -16  47  3 0
 A1 : RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE000000003003060.506.00 -18  58  2 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue300010000000040.334.00 -31  72  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774146  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC (Campos) 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier1
 774144  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER 1 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 131
 774145  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix B02 LM 0 vs.Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas6
 774143  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 774147  Hickman  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz3
 774148  Sunbow Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774154  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos)3
 774151  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER8
 774150  Ashley Falls Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)5
 774153  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL3
 774152  Maranatha  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 774149  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Atlante - Trinity U 13 5 vs.Matrix B02 LM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774155  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE0
 774160  Helix HS  11:55 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B02 LM 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER2
 774159  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Aztecs FC (Campos) 5 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 131
 774157  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 11 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue0
 774156  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:10 PM  5 A8 vs A11Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz5
 774158  Mission Bay HS  04:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast SC 5 vs.Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774161  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos)6
 774164  Helix HS  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A11Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz3
 774165  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL2
 774162  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE 7 vs.Matrix B02 LM8
 774166  Mission Bay HS  02:25 PM  1 A9 vs A12PYSL Blast SC 4 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 132
 774163  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:20 PM  5 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774169  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue2
 774170  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz 3F vs.Atlante - Trinity U 13
Forfeited Game
2
 774168  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL3
 774172  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC (Campos) 10 vs.Matrix B02 LM1
 774167  Mission Bay HS  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A3PYSL Blast SC 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER0
 774171  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774173  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1Aztecs FC (Campos) 8 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE0
 774175  Hickman  09:20 AM  4 A4 vs A10Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL 1 vs.Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas0
 774176  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Atlante - Trinity U 13 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue3
 774178  Torrey Hills Park  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER3
 774174  Helix HS  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix B02 LM 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC4
 774177  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:40 PM  5 A8 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774180  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A6Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)7
 774179  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos)4
 774182  Helix HS  12:35 PM  2 A5 vs A11Matrix B02 LM 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz4
 774181  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER6
 774184  Sunbow Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier2
 774183  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Atlante - Trinity U 13 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774186  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier1
 774190  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL4
 774189  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.Matrix B02 LM10
 774188  Mission Bay HS  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE4
 774187  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos)2
 774185  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Atlante - Trinity U 13 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774192  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE 4 vs.Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas2
 774195  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL 3 vs.Matrix B02 LM1
 774191  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Aztecs FC (Campos) 13 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue1
 774194  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A12Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 0 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 135
 774193  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 8 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER1
 774196  Ocean Air Park  03:10 PM  1 A11 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774197  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz4
 774201  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Atlante - Trinity U 13 6 vs.Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas1
 774199  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0
 774202  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC8
 774200  Helix HS  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B02 LM 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)5
 774198  Hickman  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774208  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Atlante - Trinity U 13 9 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE2
 774204  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER 2 vs.Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas3
 774207  Hickman  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 774203  Helix HS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix B02 LM 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0
 774205  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774206  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774212  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC (Campos) 10 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier1
 774211  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Sporting SD BU13W - Bobby Ornelas   vs.Matrix B02 LM 
 774213  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ortiz 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 BLACK-KRUEGEL1
 774210  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12RANGERS SC - BU13 SILVER 3 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 132
 774214  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLUE7
 774209  Mission Bay HS  01:20 PM  1 A9 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)3