Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU17 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS0333333333030302.5030.00 31  23  10 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - Villanueva U 173310303333330282.3328.00 19  12  15 1
 A4 : Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos3313330301330262.1726.00 11  30  13 2
 A3 : Barcelona FC - B170003000303030121.0012.00 -15  33  10 1
 A5 : Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia0330301000000100.8310.00 -12  26  5 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - U17B300003101100090.759.00 -16  44  10 1
 A2 : Attack B98 Black Wolverines003000001030070.587.00 -18  38  14 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755571  Walnut Grove  09:50 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U17B 4 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia3
 755570  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 6 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS4
 755572  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17 3 vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755573  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B98 Black Wolverines 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos4
 755574  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U17B 1 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS12
 755575  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barcelona FC - B17 0 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 173

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755577  Bay Terraces Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 2 vs.Barcelona FC - B170
 755576  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U17B 1 vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines2
 755578  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755580  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia1F
 755579  Helix HS  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 6 vs.Barcelona FC - B172
 755581  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755582  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B98 Black Wolverines 0 vs.Barcelona FC - B175
 755583  Bay Terraces Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 1 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS5
 755584  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U17B 0 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 173

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755585  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 3 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 171
 755587  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 3 vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines1
 755586  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barcelona FC - B17 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos7

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755589  Canyon Hills Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A6Barcelona FC - B17 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B2
 755590  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 2 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia0
 755588  RSF Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Attack B98 Black Wolverines 1 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755593  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B98 Black Wolverines 2 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 173
 755592  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B2
 755591  Helix HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 8 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755596  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17 4 vs.Barcelona FC - B170
 755594  Magdaleno Memorial Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 4 vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines2
 755595  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755597  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B98 Black Wolverines 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B4
 755598  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A3 vs A5Barcelona FC - B17 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia1
 755599  Magdaleno Memorial Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 1 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 174

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755600  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A3 vs A7Barcelona FC - B17 2 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS5
 755601  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 0 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 173
 755602  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U17B 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755604  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia1
 755605  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B0
 755603  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Barcelona FC - B17 1F vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755607  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 2 vs.Barcelona FC - B170
 755608  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B98 Black Wolverines 2 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia0
 755606  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17 2 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755609  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 5 vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755611  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos1
 755610  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U17B 1 vs.Barcelona FC - B172