Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-B
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu3333333333330363.0036.00 31  8  1 0
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - U13G3100333303330252.0825.00 14  11  0 0
 A7 : Attack G02 Green1113333330300242.0024.00 17  12  0 0
 A12 : San Diego SC G2002 White0131313333030242.0024.00 16  11  0 0
 A10 : Matrix G02 LM1333333000300221.8322.00 9  15  1 0
 A4 : Matrix G02 SE3303300030330211.7521.00 7  11  0 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black3310100303030171.4217.00 -3  19  3 0
 A3 : San Diego Football Academy- G02B0113111330000141.1714.00 0  12  0 0
 A9 : Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz0000000331030100.8310.00 -18  37  0 0
 A11 : Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz3011100001300100.8310.00 -12  23  2 0
 A2 : RANGERS SC - GU13 RED000101100103070.587.00 -8  22  0 0
 A6 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez003003000000060.506.00 -32  55  1 0
 A13 : SD United G02/03 White030001000100050.425.00 -21  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 785988  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A13Matrix G02 SE 3 vs.SD United G02/03 White0
 785989  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - U13G 3 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White0
 785991  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Attack G02 Green 1 vs.Matrix G02 LM1
 785992  Hanson Lane Elementary School  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black5
 785987  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu1
 785990  Encinitas Community Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 785996  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Attack G02 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White1
 785998  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz 0 vs.Matrix G02 LM3
 785993  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B0
 785995  Encinitas Community Park  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A13Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez 0 vs.SD United G02/03 White5
 785994  Connors Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix G02 SE 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 785999  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix G02 SE 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu1
 786000  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U13G 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B1
 786004  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A10Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz 0 vs.Matrix G02 LM2
 786002  Vista Community Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A13Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black 2 vs.SD United G02/03 White1
 786003  Ramona Barca Soccer  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White5
 786001  Encinitas Community Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786010  Valley ES  08:40 AM  1 A11 vs A12Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White0
 786008  Maryland ES  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED0
 786007  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Attack G02 Green 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B1
 786005  Mance Buchanon Park  10:40 AM  4 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13G0
 786006  Cardiff Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez 0 vs.Matrix G02 SE5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786012  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Attack G02 Green 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13G2
 786014  Hanson Lane Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B3
 786015  Helix HS  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G02 LM 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED1
 786013  Vista Community Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black 1 vs.Matrix G02 SE2
 786016  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:15 PM  1 A13 vs A12SD United G02/03 White 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White5
 786011  Encinitas Community Park  03:40 PM  4 A6 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu8

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786009  Helix HS  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A13Matrix G02 LM 2 vs.SD United G02/03 White0
 785997  Maryland ES  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786022  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego SC G2002 White 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED2
 786021  Valley ES  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A3Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B0
 786020  Helix HS  01:20 PM  2 A10 vs A4Matrix G02 LM 3 vs.Matrix G02 SE1
 786019  Ramona Barca Soccer  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13G4
 786018  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786024  Ramona Barca Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz 0 vs.Attack G02 Green6
 786028  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3SD United G02/03 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B1
 786026  Valley ES  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A5Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13G2
 786023  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A1Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu5
 786027  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.Matrix G02 SE0
 786025  Helix HS  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Matrix G02 LM 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786033  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A13 vs A5SD United G02/03 White 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13G3
 786034  Mesa Verde MS  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- G02B 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED1
 786029  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  4 A1 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz3
 786032  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  3 A12 vs A6San Diego SC G2002 White 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez0
 786030  Helix HS  01:05 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G02 LM 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black4
 786031  Valley ES  05:40 PM  1 A11 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz 1 vs.Attack G02 Green6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786036  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:50 AM  1 A11 vs A9Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz1
 786040  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- G02B 1 vs.Matrix G02 SE0
 786037  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  2 A12 vs A8San Diego SC G2002 White 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black0
 786039  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13G3
 786035  Helix HS  12:35 PM  1 A10 vs A1Matrix G02 LM 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786038  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7SD United G02/03 White 0 vs.Attack G02 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786041  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz1
 786046  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U13G 1 vs.Matrix G02 SE2
 786043  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  1 A13 vs A9SD United G02/03 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz3
 786042  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego SC G2002 White 3 vs.Matrix G02 LM1
 786045  Mesa Verde MS  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- G02B 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez2
 786044  Sunbow Park  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 1 vs.Attack G02 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786051  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix G02 SE 0 vs.Attack G02 Green2
 786052  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U13G 8 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez0
 786048  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A11SD United G02/03 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz1
 786047  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A12 vs A1San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu2
 786050  Mesa Verde MS  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- G02B 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black1
 786049  Sunbow Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786017  Mance Buchanon Park  09:50 AM  3 A1 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu 3 vs.Attack G02 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786057  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U13G 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black0
 786058  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1S A7 vs A6Attack G02 Green 9 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez1
 786056  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix G02 SE 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz0
 786054  Winding Walk Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz2
 786053  Mance Buchanon Park  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A13Oceanside Breakers -G02 Blu 3 vs.SD United G02/03 White0
 786055  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- G02B 0 vs.Matrix G02 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786060  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12San Diego Football Academy- G02B 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White1
 786062  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - U13G 1 vs.Matrix G02 LM0
 786064  RSF Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Attack G02 Green 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU13 Black1
 786061  Connors Park  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A11Matrix G02 SE 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Premier Schultz0
 786059  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A2 vs A13RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 3 vs.SD United G02/03 White0
 786063  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G13 Velez 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 Ramona Diaz3