Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU09 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Aztecs FC (Martinez)33333333333 0333.0033.00 32  20  0 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft3333333033  0272.7029.70 28  6  1 0
 A10 : Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo30330303033 0211.9121.00 12  17  0 0
 A4 : San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe3103030333  0191.9020.90 10  14  1 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue30100313300 0141.2714.00 0  28  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki03033000030 0121.0912.00 -18  42  0 0
 A7 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B0903003100300 0100.9110.00 -13  28  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White0300000300  060.606.60 -11  28  0 0
 A20           000.000.00 -4  8  0 0
 A9 : Yalla - 0151 - B090000000000  000.000.00 -36  73  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752185  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe 7 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B090
 752189  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft 5 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B091
 752186  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo3
 752187  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC (Martinez) 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White1
 752188  Torrey Pines ES  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue 8 vs.A20

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752192  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki3
 752193  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Yalla - 0151 - B09 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft8
 752194  Monte Vista HS  01:05 PM  3 A10 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Martinez)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752199  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue2
 752198  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White 9 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B091
 752196  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC (Martinez) 6 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki2
 752190  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B09 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752202  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe0
 752204  Wells Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Yalla - 0151 - B09 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo7
 752203  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B091
 752201  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC (Martinez) 10 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752207  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe4
 752209  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Yalla - 0151 - B09 2 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki5
 752206  Sunbeam Lake Park  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B09 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Martinez)7
 752205  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752214  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft4
 752213  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC (Martinez) 11 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B092
 752212  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752216  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Yalla - 0151 - B09 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B097
 752218  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe5
 752217  Torrey Pines ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White1
 752215  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo2
 752211  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B09 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752223  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Martinez)5
 752222  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A10 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White1
 752220  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Yalla - 0151 - B09 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue7
 752224  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft 5 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752226  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B090
 752225  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White6
 752227  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo2
 752228  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC (Martinez) 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752230  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe 1F vs.Yalla - 0151 - B09
Forfeited Game
0
 752232  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Martinez)4
 752231  Monte Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo 7 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki0
 752234  Sunbeam Lake Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B09 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752235  Sunbeam Lake Park  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B091F
 752237  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue1
 752238  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU9 - Ashcroft 11 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B091
 752239  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A10Aztecs FC (Martinez) 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752241  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Albion SC BU9Premier - Yamazaki 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Martinez)4
 752242  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B090
 752243  Wells Park  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A8Yalla - 0151 - B09   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White 
 752244  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 Blue 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Stripe4
 752197  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  2 A7 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B09 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Rodriguez/Arroyo3