Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia3330333331310292.4229.00 26  8  2 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Melgar)0331133331330272.2527.00 21  7  1 0
 A5 : Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey3333330330110262.1726.00 18  13  0 0
 A8 : Matrix G02 TS0331130103330211.7521.00 13  15  0 0
 A3 : Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin3003303331010201.6720.00 6  34  0 0
 A10 : OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)0033133101130191.5819.00 7  13  2 0
 A9 : Nado - GU13G 10000300030070.647.64 -26  41  0 0
 A7 : Rangers Sc - Gu13 White300000003010070.587.00 -30  49  0 0
 A4 : DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 00110000301060.556.55 -12  29  1 0
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Red010100000010030.253.00 -23  37  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756421  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin 3 vs.OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)0
 756423  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Melgar)0
 756420  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)   vs.Nado - GU13G 
 756422  Challenger MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey 3 vs.Matrix G02 TS1
 756424  Mission Bay HS  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Red 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu13 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756429  Meridian ES  09:45 AM  1 A10 vs A5OVC - GU13 (Walsingham) 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey3
 756428  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Nado - GU13G 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Red0
 756427  Olympic Training Center  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin1
 756426  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Melgar) 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 756425  Winding Walk Park  04:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Rangers Sc - Gu13 White 1 vs.Matrix G02 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756434  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia13
 756431  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin1
 756430  Mission Bay HS  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Melgar)5
 756432  Winding Walk Park  02:40 PM  2 A7 vs A10Rangers Sc - Gu13 White 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)5
 756433  Serra HS  03:25 PM  2 A8 vs A9Matrix G02 TS 5 vs.Nado - GU13G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756438  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin 5 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu13 White0
 756439  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Nado - GU13G 0 vs.OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)6
 756436  Challenger MS  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia0
 756435  Serra HS  03:15 PM  4 A8 vs A2Matrix G02 TS 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Melgar)1
 756437  Mission Bay HS  03:55 PM  1 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Red 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756443  Meridian ES  08:50 AM  1 A10 vs A2OVC - GU13 (Walsingham) 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Melgar)0
 756441  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rangers Sc - Gu13 White 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey4
 756444  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Nado - GU13G 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin6
 756442  Serra HS  03:20 PM  4 A8 vs A4Matrix G02 TS 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1
 756440  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756446  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rangers Sc - Gu13 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia12
 756447  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  1 A10 vs A4OVC - GU13 (Walsingham) 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 756445  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Melgar) 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin0
 756448  Challenger MS  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A9Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey 5 vs.Nado - GU13G0
 756449  Serra HS  02:55 PM  4 A8 vs A6Matrix G02 TS 1F vs.PYSL Blast SC - Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756453  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin 5 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1
 756454  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Melgar) 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey1
 756451  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Nado - GU13G 2 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu13 White0
 756450  Mission Bay HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Red 0 vs.OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)3
 756452  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia 2 vs.Matrix G02 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756457  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A8OVC - GU13 (Walsingham) 0 vs.Matrix G02 TS0
 756456  Winding Walk Park  09:50 AM  2 A7 vs A2Rangers Sc - Gu13 White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Melgar)6
 756458  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey3
 756455  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Nado - GU13G 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia6
 756459  Barnard ES  02:10 PM  2 A6 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756462  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia 3 vs.OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)1
 756460  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin 4 vs.Matrix G02 TS2
 756461  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu13 White1
 756464  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Melgar) 3 vs.Nado - GU13G0
 756463  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756468  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Melgar) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia1
 756465  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.Nado - GU13G1
 756466  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3OVC - GU13 (Walsingham) 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin2
 756467  Serra HS  01:25 PM  4 A8 vs A5Matrix G02 TS 3 vs.Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756472  Monte Vista HS  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia4
 756473  Barnard ES  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Red 2 vs.Nado - GU13G3
 756474  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Walsingham)1
 756471  Imperial Valley College  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Melgar)1
 756470  Serra HS  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Matrix G02 TS 5 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu13 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756469  Sunbow Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rangers Sc - Gu13 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756476  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu13 McCubbin 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G13 Massey2
 756475  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Melgar) 7 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Red0
 756479  Imperial Valley College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Aspeytia 0 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 756477  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7OVC - GU13 (Walsingham) 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Gu13 White0
 756478  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A8Nado - GU13G 0 vs.Matrix G02 TS5