Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-B
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : San Diego SC G2004 White1333333331310302.5030.00 19  4  0 0
 A10 : Bonita Matrix1033313333330292.4229.00 11  7  1 0
 A4 : CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo3133311331330282.3328.00 16  8  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC G2004 Orange0133033303330252.0825.00 10  12  0 0
 A12 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier3103130130010161.3316.00 -1  16  0 0
 A1 : FC Heat GU113101301300300151.2515.00 -6  15  1 0
 A9 : FC Sol - GU113300300030030151.2515.00 -3  12  1 0
 A3 : Attack G04 Green0130010031010100.8310.00 -7  13  0 0
 A5 : Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez1101031000300100.8310.00 -7  14  0 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White000103100300080.678.00 -8  15  0 0
 A11 : Albion SC GU11Premier000013100300080.678.00 -12  22  0 0
 A8 : Attack G04 White100010100101050.425.00 -12  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762501  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez 1 vs.Bonita Matrix1
 762499  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White 0 vs.FC Sol - GU111
 762504  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat GU11 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange0
 762503  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo 4 vs.Albion SC GU11Premier0
 762500  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Attack G04 Green 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier1
 762502  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2004 White 1 vs.Attack G04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762507  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FC Heat GU11 0 vs.Attack G04 Green0
 762508  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Attack G04 White 0 vs.FC Sol - GU111
 762510  Harvest Park  02:10 PM  1 A10 vs A7Bonita Matrix 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White2
 762509  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2004 Orange 3 vs.CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo3
 762505  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:40 PM  5 A12 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier 1 vs.Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762511  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo 3 vs.FC Heat GU110
 762513  Allen Field  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1
 762516  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez 1 vs.Attack G04 Green2
 762514  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10FC Sol - GU11 1 vs.Bonita Matrix2
 762515  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC G2004 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762520  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Bonita Matrix 1 vs.Albion SC GU11Premier0
 762522  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A12FC Sol - GU11 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier1
 762517  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack G04 Green 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White2
 762519  RSF Sports Field  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Attack G04 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange3
 762521  Allen Field  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White 0 vs.CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo2
 762518  Frances Ryan Park  04:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5FC Heat GU11 0 vs.Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762541  Del Norte HS  09:10 AM  1 A12 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762524  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Attack G04 White 1 vs.CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo3
 762523  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3FC Sol - GU11 1 vs.Attack G04 Green0
 762525  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Bonita Matrix 3 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1
 762526  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A12Albion SC GU11Premier 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier2
 762527  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White 1 vs.FC Heat GU112
 762528  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2004 White 2 vs.Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762506  Robb Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Albion SC GU11Premier 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762529  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2004 White 2 vs.FC Heat GU111
 762534  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3Albion SC GU11Premier 1 vs.Attack G04 Green1
 762531  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A10CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo 1 vs.Bonita Matrix1
 762533  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Attack G04 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White0
 762532  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:20 PM  5 A12 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange2
 762530  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A9Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez 1 vs.FC Sol - GU110

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762512  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11Attack G04 White 0 vs.Albion SC GU11Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762540  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FC Heat GU11 0 vs.Attack G04 White0
 762536  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Bonita Matrix 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White0
 762538  ADA Harris ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez 1 vs.Albion SC GU11Premier1
 762535  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7FC Sol - GU11 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White1
 762539  zzzzzzzzzzzzz  01:50 PM  6 A12 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier 2 vs.CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo2
 762537  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2004 Orange 3 vs.Attack G04 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762543  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Albion SC GU11Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White5
 762542  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Bonita Matrix 1F vs.Attack G04 White
Forfeited Game
0
 762544  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1FC Sol - GU11 1 vs.FC Heat GU112
 762546  RSF Sports Field  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack G04 Green 0 vs.CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo1
 762545  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762547  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2004 White 2 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1
 762549  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White 0 vs.Attack G04 Green1
 762550  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A12Attack G04 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier3
 762551  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo 1 vs.Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez0
 762548  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10FC Heat GU11 0 vs.Bonita Matrix3
 762552  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Albion SC GU11Premier 1 vs.FC Sol - GU112

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762556  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White3
 762553  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11FC Heat GU11 0 vs.Albion SC GU11Premier2
 762557  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier 1 vs.Bonita Matrix3
 762555  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Attack G04 Green 1 vs.Attack G04 White1
 762554  Poinsettia Park  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White0
 762558  Mt Carmel High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.FC Sol - GU111

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762559  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez 1 vs.Attack G04 White0
 762563  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo 2 vs.FC Sol - GU110
 762560  Nativity Church  09:30 AM  1S A3 vs A10Attack G04 Green 0 vs.Bonita Matrix1
 762564  Monterey Ridge ES  09:40 AM  1 A12 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier 1 vs.FC Heat GU112
 762562  Alliant Univ  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A11San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.Albion SC GU11Premier0
 762561  Allen Field  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762567  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Bonita Matrix 1 vs.Express - GU11 Blue- Gutierrez0
 762569  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4Albion SC GU11Premier 1 vs.CUFC GU11 Dev - Cacioppo2
 762568  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2004 White 0 vs.Attack G04 White0
 762566  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Attack G04 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU11 Premier1
 762565  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A6FC Sol - GU11 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU11 White0
 762570  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.FC Heat GU111