Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU9 Green Central 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite3313333333330342.8334.00 35  15  1 0
 A5 : Riptide SC - BU09 Black3310331330310242.0024.00 19  10  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2006 Orange3303001330330221.8322.00 12  24  0 0
 A1 : Express - BU09 Blue - Mills0033103303030191.5819.00 1  25  0 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos0130033033010171.4217.00 -1  24  0 0
 A6 : Attack B06 White013010000300080.678.00 -18  42  0 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White300100000030070.587.00 -20  35  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas000133000000070.587.00 -28  56  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752522  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Riptide SC - BU09 Black 5 vs.Attack B06 White0
 752521  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Orange 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos1
 752519  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express - BU09 Blue - Mills 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White3
 752520  Willow Grove Elem  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite 8 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752523  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black5
 752526  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange5
 752524  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1S A6 vs A7Attack B06 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos2
 752525  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express - BU09 Blue - Mills 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752527  Sage Canyon Park  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos 7 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas3
 752530  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Orange 1 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Mills3
 752528  Point Loma Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Riptide SC - BU09 Black 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite2
 752529  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1S A6 vs A2Attack B06 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752533  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A8 vs A2Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White2
 752534  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A6 vs A4Attack B06 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange2
 752532  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite3
 752531  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Riptide SC - BU09 Black 0 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Mills1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752535  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite5
 752536  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black2
 752537  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A8 vs A4Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange1
 752538  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Express - BU09 Blue - Mills 2 vs.Attack B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752539  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2Riptide SC - BU09 Black 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White0
 752541  Robb Field  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas 3 vs.Attack B06 White1
 752540  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos 1 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Mills0
 752542  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite 6 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752545  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1S A6 vs A3Attack B06 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite8
 752546  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos1
 752543  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8Express - BU09 Blue - Mills 7 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas2
 752544  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Orange 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752549  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange2
 752548  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite6
 752550  Horizon Church  02:15 PM  1SW A6 vs A5Attack B06 White 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black5
 752547  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Mills2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752554  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Orange 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White0
 752551  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Riptide SC - BU09 Black 6 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas0
 752552  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos 3 vs.Attack B06 White1
 752553  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Mills1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752557  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.Attack B06 White3
 752556  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black1
 752555  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos3
 752558  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Express - BU09 Blue - Mills 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752561  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 5 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas3
 752562  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Orange 9 vs.Attack B06 White4
 752559  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Express - BU09 Blue - Mills 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black4
 752560  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752563  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Elite 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White2
 752566  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1S A6 vs A1Attack B06 White 1 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Mills3
 752564  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Riptide SC - BU09 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Vlahos0
 752565  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Orange 5 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier - Caldas1