Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU8 Green South 3
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue3333333331330342.8334.00 41  14  2 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - Herrera Red U83333330330330302.5030.00 27  19  0 0
 A10 : Aztecs Fc (Wilson)0333330133330282.3328.00 23  33  1 0
 A4 : Olympicos - Lopez BU083330103003 30191.7320.73 11  30  0 0
 A7 : SD United BU8 - ROMERO0300303331300191.5819.00 9  28  0 0
 A8 : Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza10331031030 0151.3616.36 -3  28  0 0
 A5 : RANGERS SC - BU08 RED1003033000000100.8310.00 -18  61  0 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Lizaola)3000000031 0070.647.64 -29  60  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC South - BU8Premier I000003030100070.587.00 -23  48  1 0
 A9 : Chula Vista FC BLUE00000000000 000.000.00 -38  94  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752071  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Atlante SD - Herrera Red U8 6 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)3
 752070  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9Olympicos - Lopez BU08 14 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE1
 752072  Voyager Park  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 2 vs.Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza2
 752074  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue 3 vs.SD United BU8 - ROMERO1
 752073  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - BU8Premier I 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Lizaola)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752075  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A8SD United BU8 - ROMERO 2 vs.Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza0
 752078  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue15
 752077  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - BU8Premier I 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Red U85
 752076  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 0 vs.Olympicos - Lopez BU085
 752079  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A10 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 9 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752083  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A9Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 5 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE0
 752082  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A10SD United BU8 - ROMERO 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)8
 752081  Voyager Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 4 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Red U87
 752084  Otay Rec Center  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Olympicos - Lopez BU08 5 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier I1
 752080  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Lizaola)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752085  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 7 vs.Aztecs Fc (Lizaola)1
 752086  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier I0
 752087  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez BU081
 752088  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - Herrera Red U8 4 vs.SD United BU8 - ROMERO2
 752089  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Chula Vista FC BLUE 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)17

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752091  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A5SD United BU8 - ROMERO 10 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED1
 752092  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A4Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 2 vs.Olympicos - Lopez BU082
 752093  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A10 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 12 vs.Aztecs Fc (Lizaola)2
 752094  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Chula Vista FC BLUE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Red U81F
 752090  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A6Albion SC South - BU8Premier I 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752096  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1SD United BU8 - ROMERO 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier I4
 752099  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue5
 752097  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 7 vs.Olympicos - Lopez BU084
 752095  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Red U87
 752098  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 7 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752102  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A8Albion SC South - BU8Premier I 2 vs.Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza3
 752104  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED4
 752101  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A7Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.SD United BU8 - ROMERO9
 752100  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue 6 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752106  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2SD United BU8 - ROMERO 8 vs.Aztecs Fc (Lizaola)1
 752108  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Olympicos - Lopez BU08 6 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED2
 752105  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A1Chula Vista FC BLUE 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier I6
 752107  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A10 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 3 vs.Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza3
 752109  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Red U80

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752103  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - Herrera Red U8 6 vs.Olympicos - Lopez BU080

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752111  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Olympicos - Lopez BU08 2 vs.SD United BU8 - ROMERO4
 752112  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A10Albion SC South - BU8Premier I 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)7
 752114  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 5 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE4
 752110  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Atlante SD - Herrera Red U8 5 vs.Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza1
 752113  Voyager Park  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752117  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED1
 752115  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9Olympicos - Lopez BU08 10 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE2
 752118  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier I2
 752116  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A10 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 4 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Red U82
 752119  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:10 PM  3 A7 vs A6SD United BU8 - ROMERO 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752120  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 0 vs.SD United BU8 - ROMERO5
 752121  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Olympicos - Lopez BU08   vs.Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 
 752123  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue 5 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE0
 752124  Voyager Park  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)9
 752122  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - Herrera Red U8 6 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752127  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A10 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 2 vs.SD United BU8 - ROMERO1
 752128  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Chula Vista FC BLUE   vs.Sporting SD BU8W - Jose A Meza 
 752125  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Lizaola) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Blue5
 752126  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - Herrera Red U8 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED2
 752129  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Albion SC South - BU8Premier I 0 vs.Olympicos - Lopez BU086