Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU14 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G143313333333030312.5831.00 24  10  3 0
 A7 : FC Heat GU14 - Black3133333030330282.3328.00 21  13  2 0
 A2 : Matrix G01 SE3013103033330231.9223.00 6  10  3 0
 A6 : Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling0111330133100171.4217.00 1  12  0 0
 A3 : FC Sol - GU143010130300330171.4217.00 -5  19  3 0
 A5 : San Diego SC G2001 Black3313000010300141.1714.00 -6  18  3 0
 A10 : RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE0003103033000131.0813.00 -2  15  4 0
 A9 : La Jolla IMPACT - GU140130130003110131.0813.00 -8  20  0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - GU14 Red010000030301080.678.00 -11  24  1 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White030003000000060.506.00 -20  30  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759394  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10FC Sol - GU14 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE0
 759397  Challenger MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Black1
 759396  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE3
 759393  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU141
 759395  Mt Carmel High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2001 Black 2 vs.Scripps United - GU14 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759400  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White 4 vs.FC Sol - GU141
 759402  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black2
 759398  Frances Ryan Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8FC Heat GU14 - Black 3 vs.Scripps United - GU14 Red3
 759401  Allen Field  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - GU14 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling2
 759399  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G01 SE 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G143

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759405  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A10FC Heat GU14 - Black 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE1
 759403  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling 0 vs.Matrix G01 SE0
 759406  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - GU14 Red 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU141
 759404  Mt Carmel High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2001 Black 0 vs.FC Sol - GU140

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759412  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - GU14 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE2
 759409  Rancho Bernardo HS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC G2001 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White0
 759410  Challenger MS  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G141
 759411  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FC Sol - GU14 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Black4
 759408  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Scripps United - GU14 Red 0 vs.Matrix G01 SE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759414  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5FC Heat GU14 - Black 5 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1
 759413  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling1
 759417  Allen Field  01:45 PM  3 A9 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - GU14 0 vs.FC Sol - GU140
 759415  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - GU14 Red 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G142
 759416  Sunbow Park  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759419  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Heat GU14 - Black 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White1
 759418  Connors Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G01 SE 1 vs.FC Sol - GU142
 759420  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G142
 759422  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - GU14 Red 1 vs.Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling2
 759421  Black Mountain Ranch  04:45 PM  2 A5 vs A9San Diego SC G2001 Black 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU142

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759427  Connors Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix G01 SE 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0
 759425  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White 2 vs.Scripps United - GU14 Red1
 759423  Challenger MS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A10Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE3
 759426  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Sol - GU14 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G142

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759429  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A7 vs A2FC Heat GU14 - Black 3 vs.Matrix G01 SE0
 759431  Wilson Jr Hi  02:35 PM  1 A4 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14 5 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black2
 759430  Sunbow Park  03:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE 0 vs.Scripps United - GU14 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759407  Wilson Jr Hi  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759435  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE1
 759437  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix G01 SE 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU140
 759434  Sunbeam Lake Park  11:55 AM  1 A4 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14 3 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Black1
 759433  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC Sol - GU14 3 vs.Scripps United - GU14 Red2
 759436  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2001 Black 1 vs.Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759424  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - GU14 1 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759439  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE 2 vs.FC Sol - GU140
 759442  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6FC Heat GU14 - Black 1 vs.Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling2
 759441  Connors Park  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G01 SE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White0
 759438  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU140
 759440  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:50 PM  2 A8 vs A5Scripps United - GU14 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759428  Allen Field  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - GU14 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White0
 759432  Grossmont College  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling 4 vs.FC Sol - GU141

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759445  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Sol - GU14 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White0
 759444  Connors Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14 0 vs.Matrix G01 SE1
 759443  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:25 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - GU14 Red 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Black5
 759447  Mt Carmel High School  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC G2001 Black 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759446  Grossmont College  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759448  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G01 SE 1 vs.Liverpool Sc - G14 Schilling0
 759451  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - GU14 2 vs.Scripps United - GU14 Red2
 759450  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7RANGERS SC - GU14 WHITE 1 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Black2
 759452  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G146
 759449  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FC Sol - GU14 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0