Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Chula Vista FC Blue3033333301310262.1726.00 21  24  0 0
 A7 : Atlante - Real Barcelona U 100303333131330262.1726.00 22  25  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 101303103333300231.9223.00 5  43  1 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black3033103300130201.6720.00 4  38  0 0
 A4 : Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU103030033110110161.3316.00 -2  29  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas1300330013000141.1714.00 3  40  0 0
 A5 : RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE013000000100050.425.00 -20  44  0 0
 A3 : Nado - BU10G000000000103040.334.00 -33  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754050  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 6 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas6
 754052  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 1 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 100
 754053  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black4
 754051  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A3 vs A8Nado - BU10G 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754054  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE0F
 754057  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 5 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU102
 754056  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 4 vs.Nado - BU10G2
 754055  Southwestern College  05:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 104

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754059  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 5 vs.Nado - BU10G1
 754061  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A4 vs A1Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 101
 754058  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 754060  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754063  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 6 vs.Nado - BU10G1
 754064  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 6 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas4
 754062  Voyager Park  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 103
 754065  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 3 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU102

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754066  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 6 vs.Nado - BU10G1
 754067  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE1
 754069  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black5
 754068  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 5 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU101

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754071  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 7 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 104
 754073  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Nado - BU10G 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU105
 754072  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black2
 754070  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754075  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE3
 754077  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 104
 754076  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 5 vs.Nado - BU10G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754078  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 4 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 105
 754079  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 9 vs.Nado - BU10G3
 754080  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 0 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU100
 754081  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754083  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black4
 754084  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1Nado - BU10G 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 104
 754085  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 4 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas4
 754082  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754074  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754086  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  2 A8 vs A7Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 103
 754087  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A3 vs A5Nado - BU10G 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE4
 754089  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 4 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU102
 754088  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754092  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A8Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue6
 754093  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black2
 754091  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A3 vs A7Nado - BU10G 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 107
 754090  Cesar Chavez Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754097  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 8 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 102
 754096  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 754094  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Nado - BU10G 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas1
 754095  Voyager Park  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 3 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 106