Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond3330333331000252.0825.00 18  13  2 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G103300333100330221.8322.00 12  19  1 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez0003330033330211.7521.00 1  26  2 0
 A5 : Nado - GU100300003330310161.3316.00 -8  29  1 0
 A3 : Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova3030011001300121.0012.00 -11  31  0 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White003301000001080.678.00 -12  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751552  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez3
 751553  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova4
 751551  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 9 vs.Nado - GU100

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751556  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Nado - GU10 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White0
 751555  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond5
 751554  Ramona Barca Soccer  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G106

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751557  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez2
 751559  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G100
 751558  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Nado - GU10 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751582  Monte Vista HS  08:50 AM  3 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez2
 751560  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751562  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 4 vs.Nado - GU102
 751561  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751564  Ramona Community School  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond3
 751565  Monte Vista HS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 4 vs.Nado - GU100
 751563  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G104

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751567  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G102
 751568  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova2
 751566  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Nado - GU10 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751569  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G103
 751570  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez3
 751571  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 0 vs.Nado - GU103

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751572  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White1
 751573  Hansen ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.Nado - GU103
 751574  Sunset View  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751577  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1Nado - GU10 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G101
 751576  Hanson Lane Elementary School  10:25 AM  1 A3 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez1
 751575  Torrey Hills Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751578  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White0
 751579  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova3
 751580  Coronado Cays  10:35 AM  4 A5 vs A2Nado - GU10 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751581  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 1 vs.Nado - GU102
 751583  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751584  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova1
 751585  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 1F vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond
Forfeited Game
0
 751586  Tidelands Park  02:10 PM  4 A5 vs A6Nado - GU10 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White1