Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU09 Green Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - GU93333333133330342.8334.00 40  4  0 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC3331333130030262.1726.00 21  15  0 0
 A3 : Riptide SC - GU09 Black3311030313330242.0024.00 20  13  0 0
 A8 : San Diego Fusion3030313303300221.8322.00 13  23  0 0
 A6 : CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana0303313330300221.8322.00 2  15  0 0
 A4 : Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg3030030313030191.5819.00 4  16  0 0
 A9 : Scripps United - GU09 White0003130310030141.1714.00 -2  26  0 0
 A5 : Matrix G06 TS013000001010060.506.00 -28  47  0 0
 A10 : Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen010000001010030.253.00 -34  60  0 0
 A1 : FC Sol - GU09-Orange000000001000010.080.92 -36  66  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345925  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Riptide SC - GU09 Black 8 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0
 345927  Bradley Park  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Sol - GU09-Orange 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU910
 345926  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix G06 TS 1 vs.San Diego Fusion6
 345928  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 345924  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 2 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345931  Bradley Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3FC Sol - GU09-Orange 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black8
 345932  Stonebridge Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6Scripps United - GU09 White 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana1
 345930  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 4 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0
 345933  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 345929  Barnard ES  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast SC 8 vs.San Diego Fusion1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345938  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 9 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange0
 345937  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego Fusion 8 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White1
 345936  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast SC 6 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0
 345934  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  2 A6 vs A2CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU93

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345942  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Riptide SC - GU09 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 345943  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A10Scripps United - GU09 White 4 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0
 345940  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix G06 TS 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange1
 345939  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  11:05 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Fusion 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU96
 345941  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 1 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345944  Bradley Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FC Sol - GU09-Orange 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana3
 345947  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU98
 345946  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  08:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0
 345948  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Scripps United - GU09 White 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black2
 345945  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC 4 vs.Matrix G06 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345953  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Fusion 1 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana1
 345949  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black1
 345950  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 6 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange0
 345952  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix G06 TS 1 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White6
 345951  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345954  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 4 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0
 345956  Bradley Park  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8FC Sol - GU09-Orange 0 vs.San Diego Fusion6
 345955  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A9 vs A7Scripps United - GU09 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 345958  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 9 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 345957  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - GU09 Black 3 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345963  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black0
 345961  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.San Diego Fusion8
 345962  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 3 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 345959  Jerabek Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Scripps United - GU09 White 6 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345964  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Riptide SC - GU09 Black 2 vs.San Diego Fusion1
 345965  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 345967  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix G06 TS 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana7
 345968  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 2 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White2
 345966  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A10FC Sol - GU09-Orange 0 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345935  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix G06 TS 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345971  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Fusion 4 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 345970  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A3Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black7
 345972  Torrey Pines ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 8 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange0
 345969  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 5 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White0
 345973  Barnard ES  01:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 3 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345960  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU94

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345976  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - GU09 Black 6 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange0
 345975  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU93
 345974  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Fusion 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 345978  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix G06 TS 2 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen2
 345977  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 1 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345980  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - GU09 Black 5 vs.Matrix G06 TS1
 345983  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4FC Sol - GU09-Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg1F
 345981  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC11
 345979  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 4 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana0
 345982  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A9 vs A8Scripps United - GU09 White 2 vs.San Diego Fusion1