Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aztecs FC (Espinoza)0333333133030282.3328.00 18  13  1 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I3333303300330272.2527.00 7  19  0 0
 A5 : Aztecs FC (Cervantes)3300033330330242.0024.00 16  18  1 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier3003030103300161.3316.00 2  30  0 0
 A4 : San Diego Football Academy- B05000030003100070.587.00 -15  32  0 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10030000000000030.253.00 -28  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752844  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)1
 752845  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 101
 752843  Mesa Verde MS  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B05 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752847  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B050
 752848  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752851  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B05 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I1
 752849  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3N A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)3
 752850  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 102

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752854  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)0
 752853  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 100
 752852  Ingold Sports Park  11:50 AM  3N A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B051

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752855  Ingold Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I2
 752857  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A2 vs A5Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)1
 752856  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B057

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752846  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752858  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B051
 752859  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752860  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752862  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- B05 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)3
 752861  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I4
 752863  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3S A6 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752864  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier3
 752866  Maranatha  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B051
 752865  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752867  Mesa Verde MS  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- B05 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier2
 752869  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I2
 752868  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752870  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier5
 752872  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)2
 752871  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B05 0F vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752874  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)1
 752873  Mesa Verde MS  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B05 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)4
 752875  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  3N A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 3 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 100

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752876  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 1F vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10
Forfeited Game
0
 752878  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 8 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier1
 752877  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B050