Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Xolos Academy FC - BU113333333331310322.6732.00 28  10  1 0
 A10 : Atlante SD - M Carillo U 111130333333300262.1726.00 16  15  4 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - B111303333013310242.0024.00 19  16  2 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White1330333310300231.9223.00 8  18  1 0
 A4 : Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates0333000031330191.5819.00 8  22  2 0
 A5 : Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 111103101330030161.3316.00 4  20  2 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian3001003303030161.3316.00 3  18  2 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11100030000100050.425.00 -22  47  2 0
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE10000010010 030.273.27 -24  47  0 0
 A6 : RANGERS SC - BU11 RED00000000000 000.000.00 -40  109  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760724  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE3
 760723  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 11 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B111
 760721  Robb Field  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU112
 760722  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 1 vs.Atlante SD - M Carillo U 111
 760725  Sunbow Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian10

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760726  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B114
 760729  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - BU11 15 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0
 760730  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11 1 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 111
 760727  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates2
 760728  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760735  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 5 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 110
 760733  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian 2 vs.Atlante SD - M Carillo U 114
 760734  Southwest Middle School  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU113
 760731  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE0
 760732  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 11 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760737  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 11 5 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 112
 760740  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Xolos Academy FC - BU11 5 vs.Atlante SD - M Carillo U 110
 760736  Tijuana River Park  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE1
 760738  Voyager Park  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates11

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760741  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 9 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0
 760743  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 5 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates0
 760745  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - BU11 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White0
 760744  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE0
 760742  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian 1 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 111

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760739  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760748  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11 4 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates0
 760749  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 11 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU112
 760750  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 13 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED1
 760746  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760753  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B113
 760751  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.Atlante SD - M Carillo U 1111
 760752  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - BU11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian0
 760755  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE 3 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 113

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760754  Southwestern College  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 3 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760759  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 3 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 114
 760757  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE1
 760756  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - BU11 4 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 112
 760758  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B111
 760760  Sunbow Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White11

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760747  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian 5 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 110

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760762  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian1
 760763  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 0 vs.Atlante SD - M Carillo U 119
 760764  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 11 9 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0
 760765  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU1110
 760761  All Seasons  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B113

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760769  Challenger MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE 1 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 111
 760766  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU112
 760770  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian 9 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0
 760768  Southwest Middle School  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 3 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 112
 760767  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760772  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE0
 760774  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU1111
 760771  Southwest Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian0
 760775  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 11 1 vs.Atlante SD - M Carillo U 112

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760773  Southwestern College  09:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 1F vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760779  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - BU11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B112
 760780  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates8
 760776  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE   vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 
 760778  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian1F
 760777  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 0 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 111