Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Borussia Del Mar B053333333333330363.0036.00 36  4  0 0
 A11 : CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez3333133333030312.5831.00 31  7  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash0033303333300242.0024.00 9  20  0 0
 A6 : Attack B05 White3000330333330242.0024.00 17  19  0 0
 A7 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II3303333000030211.7521.00 9  22  3 0
 A12 : San Diego SC B2005 Silver13331000 3310181.6419.64 12  15  1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte1130300003310151.2515.00 -2  29  0 0
 A10 : Riptide SC - BU10 Blue0000033310030131.0813.00 -11  35  0 0
 A1 : Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ010300311000090.759.00 -15  33  0 0
 A5 : Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo3000030000 0060.556.55 -28  62  0 0
 A9 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black003000010000040.334.00 -30  53  0 0
 A8 : Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio03000000 0 0030.303.60 -28  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753571  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B055
 753567  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver2
 753566  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A6 vs A9Attack B05 White 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black1
 753570  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A11Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez5
 753568  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A10Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Blue1
 753569  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753575  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black1
 753577  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7Riptide SC - BU10 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II2
 753573  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A11 vs A6CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez 2 vs.Attack B05 White1
 753574  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte1
 753572  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Silver 8 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo1
 753576  Carmel Creek ES  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B05 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753579  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez7
 753581  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Blue1
 753583  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte5
 753582  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A12Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver3
 753580  Nativity Church  01:45 PM  1S A6 vs A2Attack B05 White 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B055
 753578  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753584  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II4
 753588  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B05 White 2 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash3
 753585  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ 6 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo0
 753587  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A11Riptide SC - BU10 Blue 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez6
 753586  Ramona Community School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B053
 753589  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver7

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753591  Ramona Community School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash2
 753595  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II 4 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo1
 753590  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte6
 753594  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1SW A6 vs A1Attack B05 White 6 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ1
 753593  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A12CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1
 753592  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Riptide SC - BU10 Blue 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B059

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753600  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio 0 vs.Attack B05 White5
 753598  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A10Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Blue1
 753597  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A9Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black3
 753599  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Silver 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B053
 753601  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A11 vs A3CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte1
 753596  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753607  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio1
 753602  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II4
 753603  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A6Riptide SC - BU10 Blue 2 vs.Attack B05 White1
 753606  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Silver 2 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash3
 753604  Carmel Creek ES  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B05 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte0
 753605  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A11Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez8

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753609  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Riptide SC - BU10 Blue 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio0
 753613  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash3
 753608  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Silver 1 vs.Attack B05 White2
 753610  StageCoach Community Park  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A7CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II0
 753611  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ0
 753612  Carmel Creek ES  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B05 11 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753615  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Blue2
 753617  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver 
 753618  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash 4 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo1
 753614  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B054
 753619  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A11 vs A9CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez 9 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black0
 753616  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1S A6 vs A3Attack B05 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753620  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez4
 753623  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo 1 vs.Attack B05 White8
 753621  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A7Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II0
 753622  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte 8 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio3
 753624  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego SC B2005 Silver 4 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Blue1
 753625  Carmel Creek ES  03:35 PM  1 A2 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753631  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Silver 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ0
 753630  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black1
 753627  Torrey Hills Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Blue1
 753626  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo   vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio 
 753629  Carmel Creek ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez0
 753628  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1S A6 vs A7Attack B05 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753636  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A4CUFC BU10 Dev - Nanthakumar/Gutierrez 2 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Nash1
 753633  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU10 - Duarte 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1
 753632  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Black 0 vs.Attack B05 White6
 753634  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Riptide SC - BU10 Blue 4 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Murillo2
 753635  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy II 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Ramona Vio0
 753637  Carmel Creek ES  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B05 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 BLACK-RAMIREZ1