Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU13 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Nomads SC - B13 Carlos3333301333330312.5831.00 25  9  3 1
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite3311131333330282.3328.00 17  11  2 0
 A6 : Olympicos - Dominguez BU133333133333000282.3328.00 25  15  8 1
 A3 : Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora0003330003330181.5018.00 -2  25  2 0
 A5 : CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino0031331000010121.0012.00 -7  27  3 0
 A4 : Scripps United - BU13 White30100010 030080.738.73 -11  33  2 1
 A2 : RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK03000030 000060.556.55 -13  34  4 0
 A7 : Xolos Academy FC - BU13000000030001040.334.00 -34  61  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762172  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora 0 vs.Nomads SC - B13 Carlos1
 762173  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - BU13 White 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU131
 762171  Monterey Ridge ES  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK0
 762174  Poinsettia Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino 1 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU133

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762175  KINSELL  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Nomads SC - B13 Carlos 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino0
 762176  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Olympicos - Dominguez BU13 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU131
 762178  Sunbow Park  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 4 vs.Scripps United - BU13 White2
 762177  Maranatha  05:10 PM  2 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite 2 vs.Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762179  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - BU13 1 vs.Nomads SC - B13 Carlos4
 762182  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:55 PM  2 A4 vs A1Scripps United - BU13 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite1
 762180  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino 4 vs.Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora0
 762181  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Dominguez BU13 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762183  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite1
 762185  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Nomads SC - B13 Carlos 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK0
 762184  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - BU13 0 vs.Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora5
 762186  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Olympicos - Dominguez BU13 6 vs.Scripps United - BU13 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762187  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 3 vs.Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora4
 762188  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - BU13 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino4
 762190  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU132
 762189  Nobel Park  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nomads SC - B13 Carlos 4 vs.Scripps United - BU13 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762192  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - BU13 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite6
 762191  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK1
 762194  Helix HS  10:50 AM  2 A3 vs A4Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora 3 vs.Scripps United - BU13 White2
 762193  Nobel Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Nomads SC - B13 Carlos 1 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU132

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762198  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 9 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU131
 762196  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  2 A4 vs A5Scripps United - BU13 White 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino2
 762197  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Olympicos - Dominguez BU13 5 vs.Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora2
 762195  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:50 PM  5 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite 1 vs.Nomads SC - B13 Carlos1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762199  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite3
 762201  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - BU13 2 vs.Scripps United - BU13 White0
 762200  Nobel Park  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A3Nomads SC - B13 Carlos 2 vs.Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora0
 762202  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Olympicos - Dominguez BU13 5 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762204  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - BU13 1 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU135
 762205  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite2
 762203  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino 1 vs.Nomads SC - B13 Carlos2
 762206  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Scripps United - BU13 White   vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762210  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite 3 vs.Scripps United - BU13 White1
 762208  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino1
 762209  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU133
 762207  Nobel Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Nomads SC - B13 Carlos 9 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU130

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762212  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU132
 762213  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Nomads SC - B13 Carlos3
 762211  Monterey Ridge ES  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite 5 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino3
 762214  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A6Scripps United - BU13 White 1F vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU13
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762217  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - BU13 White 1 vs.Nomads SC - B13 Carlos7
 762215  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2Sporting SD BU13B - Dylan Mora 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 BLACK1
 762216  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7CUFC BU13 Gold - Aquino 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU130
 762218  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Dominguez BU13
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Elite1F