Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson3333333333130342.8334.00 31  6  3 0
 A3 : FC Heat BU14 - Black0333033033330272.2527.00 18  15  5 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2001 White3330330333100252.0825.00 9  12  3 0
 A7 : Temecula United - B01R3300113330030201.6720.00 12  16  15 2
 A1 : CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka0033310003330191.5819.00 1  21  1 0
 A4 : San Diego Football Academy- B01B000300300030090.759.00 -24  43  0 0
 A5 : Matrix B01 SE300010030000070.587.00 -13  29  13 2
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution- U14B White000000000000000.000.00 -34  47  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378880  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A3 vs A8FC Heat BU14 - Black 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson5
 378882  Connors Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B01 SE 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White0
 378881  Mesa Verde MS  12:35 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B01B 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R5
 378879  Poinsettia Park  05:10 PM  2 A1 vs A2CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378884  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R4
 378883  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 2 vs.Matrix B01 SE0
 378885  Aviara Oaks MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka 2 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black6
 378886  Rancho Bernardo HS  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2001 White 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378888  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B01 SE 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black2
 378889  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White4
 378890  Mesa Verde MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B01B 1 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka6
 378887  Paloma del Sol PK  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Temecula United - B01R 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378894  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B2
 378893  Valley ES  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 3 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0
 378891  Connors Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B01 SE 1 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka4
 378892  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:20 PM  3 A7 vs A3Temecula United - B01R 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378897  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B0
 378898  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White1
 378895  Black Mountain Ranch  12:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black0
 378896  Paloma del Sol PK  04:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Temecula United - B01R 0 vs.Matrix B01 SE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378899  Connors Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix B01 SE 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White2
 378901  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White1
 378902  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4FC Heat BU14 - Black 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B2
 378900  Paloma del Sol PK  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Temecula United - B01R 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378906  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R5
 378903  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson4
 378904  Mesa Verde MS  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B01B 2 vs.Matrix B01 SE1
 378905  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378907  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2001 White 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka0
 378910  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 1 vs.Matrix B01 SE5
 378909  Paloma del Sol PK  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4Temecula United - B01R 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B0
 378908  Valley ES  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 2 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378914  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- B01B 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White2
 378911  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix B01 SE 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson5
 378912  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Temecula United - B01R 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White0
 378913  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat BU14 - Black 3 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378917  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2001 White 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White1
 378918  Aviara Oaks MS  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B0
 378915  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 2 vs.Temecula United - B01R0
 378916  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5FC Heat BU14 - Black 4 vs.Matrix B01 SE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378919  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka 3 vs.Matrix B01 SE0
 378920  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A7FC Heat BU14 - Black 2 vs.Temecula United - B01R0
 378922  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- B01B 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White1
 378921  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378925  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- B01B 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson7
 378926  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 0 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka2
 378924  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B01 SE 2 vs.Temecula United - B01R4
 378923  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2FC Heat BU14 - Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0