Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU15 AA-A North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Riptide SC - GU15 Black3033331133330292.4229.00 21  10  2 1
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman0333003133130231.9223.00 16  13  1 0
 A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester)133330103 300201.8221.82 11  22  0 0
 A3 : CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim310030031 130151.3616.36 3  15  2 0
 A1 : Matrix G00 MM1100133310030161.3316.00 0  21  2 0
 A2 : Matrix G00 SM White1303030003300161.3316.00 -6  26  4 0
 A6 : FC Heat GU151030133300000141.1714.00 -8  32  0 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White000000000000000.000.00 -37  51  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759756  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix G00 MM 0 vs.Matrix G00 SM White0
 759757  Aviara Oaks MS  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White0
 759759  Luz Duran Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 4 vs.FC Heat GU154
 759758  Cleator Community Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Riptide SC - GU15 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759760  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester)5
 759763  Connors Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G00 SM White 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU15 Black2
 759762  Wangenheim MS  10:25 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix G00 MM 1 vs.CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim1
 759761  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FC Heat GU15 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759767  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Riptide SC - GU15 Black 2 vs.Matrix G00 MM0
 759766  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Heat GU15 6 vs.Matrix G00 SM White0
 759765  Luz Duran Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 3 vs.CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim1
 759764  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759769  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman 3 vs.CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim0
 759768  Luz Duran Park  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 4 vs.Matrix G00 MM2
 759771  Frances Ryan Park  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A4FC Heat GU15 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU15 Black2
 759770  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White 0 vs.Matrix G00 SM White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759774  Allen Field  08:45 AM  3 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU15 Black3
 759772  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G00 SM White 0 vs.CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim2
 759773  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759775  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A6Matrix G00 MM 2 vs.FC Heat GU152

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759778  Allen Field  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White 2 vs.FC Heat GU156
 759776  Luz Duran Park  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 2 vs.Matrix G00 SM White3
 759777  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  3 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman 1 vs.Matrix G00 MM3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759779  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU15 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759781  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - GU15 Black 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester)3
 759780  Hourglass Park  09:45 AM  5 A1 vs A8Matrix G00 MM 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White2
 759782  Frances Ryan Park  02:45 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Heat GU15 2 vs.CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim0
 759783  Connors Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix G00 SM White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759786  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU15 Black1
 759785  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White 1 vs.CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim6
 759787  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  5 A6 vs A5FC Heat GU15 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester)1
 759784  Connors Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G00 SM White 0 vs.Matrix G00 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759791  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Riptide SC - GU15 Black 8 vs.Matrix G00 SM White0
 759790  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim 1 vs.Matrix G00 MM1
 759788  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White0
 759789  Meadowbrook MS  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman 4 vs.FC Heat GU150

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759795  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  5 A1 vs A4Matrix G00 MM 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU15 Black2
 759792  Allen Field  01:45 PM  3 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman5
 759794  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G00 SM White 3 vs.FC Heat GU150
 759793  Aviara Oaks MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759799  Cleator Community Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Riptide SC - GU15 Black 5 vs.FC Heat GU150
 759796  Hourglass Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5Matrix G00 MM 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester)4
 759798  Hollandia Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix G00 SM White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759797  Aviara Oaks MS  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759803  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat GU15 2 vs.Matrix G00 MM5
 759800  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2CUFC GU15 Gold - Swaim 2 vs.Matrix G00 SM White1
 759801  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca GU15 (Manchester) 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G15 Elite Hoffman3
 759802  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Riptide SC - GU15 Black 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G15 White0