Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU14 AA-B
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier3333333310330312.5831.00 18  14  0 0
 A8 : Matrix G01 EC1333133013330272.2527.00 17  16  1 0
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - GU14 White3131330313030242.0024.00 11  10  0 0
 A6 : CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin3331000330330221.8322.00 12  20  1 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes0131331013310201.6720.00 6  14  2 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti3101101103300141.1714.00 0  17  0 0
 A5 : Attack G01 Green1001333100010131.0813.00 3  22  0 1
 A7 : San Marcos Revolution - U14G0001003333000131.0813.00 -8  30  5 0
 A9 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14000000003000030.253.00 -28  49  1 0
 A2 : OVC - GU14 (Gomez)010000000000010.080.92 -31  37  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759509  Meadowbrook MS  08:20 AM  3 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier2
 759508  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G143
 759511  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 2 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)0
 759510  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Attack G01 Green 3 vs.Matrix G01 EC3
 759512  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759517  Maranatha  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 2 vs.Attack G01 Green1
 759516  Southwestern College  09:55 AM  5 A9 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 2 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin3
 759513  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U14G 0 vs.Matrix G01 EC2
 759515  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes0
 759514  Meridian ES  03:25 PM  1 A2 vs A4OVC - GU14 (Gomez) 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759520  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - U14G 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier2
 759522  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White3
 759521  Hillsdale MS  10:25 AM  2 A8 vs A9Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G140
 759518  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 4 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)0
 759519  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack G01 Green 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759527  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier5
 759524  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Attack G01 Green 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White2
 759525  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti1
 759523  Hillsdale MS  11:25 AM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)0
 759526  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759528  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 2 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin0
 759529  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U14G 2 vs.Attack G01 Green4
 759530  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix G01 EC 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti1
 759532  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  5 A9 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes3
 759531  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:50 PM  5 A10 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 7 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759535  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti0
 759537  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Matrix G01 EC 2 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin0
 759534  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U14G 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White2
 759533  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3OVC - GU14 (Gomez) 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes4
 759536  Rancho Santa Fe ES  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Attack G01 Green 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G140

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759539  Southwestern College  09:45 AM  5 A9 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G6
 759540  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  2 A1 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC3
 759538  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier4
 759541  Valley ES  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti0
 759542  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5OVC - GU14 (Gomez) 0 vs.Attack G01 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759544  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U14G 2 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)1
 759545  Monterey Ridge ES  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC1
 759547  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes2
 759546  Valley ES  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 1 vs.Attack G01 Green1
 759543  Southwestern College  03:15 PM  5 A9 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759552  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9OVC - GU14 (Gomez) 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G143
 759550  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier1
 759551  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack G01 Green 1 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin2
 759548  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC2
 759549  Meadowbrook MS  04:40 PM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759556  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1OVC - GU14 (Gomez) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White3
 759557  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U14G 3 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin2
 759553  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G142
 759555  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix G01 EC 3 vs.Attack G01 Green2
 759554  Monterey Ridge ES  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759561  Poinsettia Park  08:50 AM  2 A6 vs A9CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G142
 759558  Hillsdale MS  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2
 759559  Valley ES  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 2 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)1
 759562  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Attack G01 Green 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier3
 759560  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759564  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 2 vs.Attack G01 Green2
 759567  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti0
 759566  Southwestern College  11:45 AM  5 A9 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC4
 759563  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6OVC - GU14 (Gomez) 0 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759565  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G1