Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU09 Red
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)3333333331330342.8334.00 34  15  1 0
 A5 : Nado - BU9W3303333330330302.5030.00 32  21  0 0
 A11 : San Diego SC B2007 Navy3333300333330302.5030.00 31  25  0 0
 A7 : SD United B06/07 Black0330033033330242.0024.00 10  33  1 0
 A8 : PYSL Blast SC - White3303333311000231.9223.00 21  29  4 0
 A6 : Scripps United - BU09 Red3033300103030191.5819.00 -2  30  0 0
 A2 : San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy3300330003000151.2515.00 -9  55  0 0
 A10 : San Diego SC B2006 White0030033003000121.0012.00 -18  49  0 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez0000000330130100.8310.00 -11  46  1 0
 A12 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca000300311010090.759.00 -13  46  1 0
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell000000000030030.253.00 -39  62  0 0
 A4 : Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm003000000000030.253.00 -36  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752321  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - BU09 Red 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell0
 752324  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A8SD United B06/07 Black 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White8
 752323  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A5 vs A10Nado - BU9W 8 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 752322  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A3 vs A12Aztecs FC ( Espinoza) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca1
 752325  Challenger MS  01:45 PM  2 A4 vs A11Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Navy8
 752326  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752327  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 3 vs.Nado - BU9W6
 752329  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez 2 vs.Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)6
 752332  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.SD United B06/07 Black4
 752330  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell0
 752331  Mesa Verde MS  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy 5 vs.Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm2
 752328  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Navy 6 vs.Scripps United - BU09 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752335  Stonebridge Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Scripps United - BU09 Red 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy1
 752337  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A12SD United B06/07 Black 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca2
 752336  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White5
 752338  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A5 vs A3Nado - BU9W 2 vs.Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)3
 752333  Challenger MS  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez1
 752334  Barnard ES  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752339  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A7Aztecs FC ( Espinoza) 2 vs.SD United B06/07 Black1
 752340  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez 4 vs.Nado - BU9W10
 752343  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - BU09 Red 3 vs.Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm2
 752342  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Navy7
 752344  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A12Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca7
 752341  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - White 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752350  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5SD United B06/07 Black 2 vs.Nado - BU9W6
 752346  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - White 5 vs.Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm0
 752345  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell 1 vs.Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)5
 752348  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A12San Diego SC B2007 Navy 9 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca2
 752349  Jerabek Park  02:20 PM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - BU09 Red 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez2
 752347  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  04:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 White 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752353  Challenger MS  08:15 AM  2 A4 vs A10Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White5
 752351  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A1SD United B06/07 Black 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez2
 752355  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Scripps United - BU09 Red1
 752352  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A5 vs A9Nado - BU9W 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell0
 752354  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A12 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy4
 752356  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Navy 1 vs.Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752359  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy 1 vs.Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)6
 752357  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell 1 vs.SD United B06/07 Black4
 752361  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 6 vs.Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm1
 752358  Sabre Springs Community Park  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.Scripps United - BU09 Red0
 752360  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A11Nado - BU9W 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Navy2
 752362  Encinitas Community Park  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752368  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC ( Espinoza) 8 vs.Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm0
 752364  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White6
 752367  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy 0 vs.Nado - BU9W8
 752365  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Navy 4 vs.SD United B06/07 Black1
 752363  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 4 vs.Scripps United - BU09 Red4
 752366  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:10 PM  3 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752372  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca3
 752370  Encinitas Community Park  08:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez 7 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White1
 752371  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A3Scripps United - BU09 Red 1 vs.Aztecs FC ( Espinoza)6
 752374  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 Navy 10 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell5
 752373  Rios Canyon ES  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm 2 vs.Nado - BU9W6
 752369  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:10 PM  3 A7 vs A2SD United B06/07 Black 9 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752379  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White3
 752377  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8Aztecs FC ( Espinoza) 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White4
 752380  Mesa Verde MS  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A9San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell0
 752375  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Navy4
 752378  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6Nado - BU9W 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752376  Challenger MS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm 1 vs.SD United B06/07 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752384  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Navy8
 752381  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Nado - BU9W 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 752385  Challenger MS  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell2
 752386  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez2
 752382  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A10Aztecs FC ( Espinoza) 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 752383  Jerabek Park  02:35 PM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - BU09 Red 1 vs.SD United B06/07 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752392  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-B06Navy 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B09 Velez4
 752387  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU9 Longwell 0F vs.Scripps United - BU09 Red
Forfeited Game
1
 752391  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A11 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Navy 7 vs.Liverpool Sc - B09 Mm1
 752390  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8SD United B06/07 Black 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 752389  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 White 0 vs.Nado - BU9W4
 752388  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  5 A3 vs A12Aztecs FC ( Espinoza) 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca1