Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : San Diego Football Academy-B033331333333330342.8334.00 31  9  3 0
 A11 : Temecula United - B03W3333331331030292.4229.00 27  11  0 2
 A5 : San Diego SC B2003 White3333310333000252.0825.00 19  19  2 0
 A10 : Attack B03 White0330003333330242.0024.00 12  21  5 1
 A8 : FC Heat BU12 - Black1301333033300231.9223.00 15  19  3 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton1033013003330201.6720.00 17  13  2 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza0030310301300141.1714.00 -9  32  0 0
 A4 : CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa0003033100300131.0813.00 -14  38  2 0
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU123300300100030131.0813.00 -14  46  0 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - U12B White00000003300 060.556.55 -15  39  1 1
 A9 : CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim30000000000 030.273.27 -34  53  1 0
 A12 : Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott003000000000030.253.00 -35  55  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761224  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - BU12 3 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott0
 761226  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black1
 761225  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2003 White 5 vs.Attack B03 White2
 761223  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim2
 761227  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A11CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa 0 vs.Temecula United - B03W5
 761228  Encinitas Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B035

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761234  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Attack B03 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton0
 761230  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A6Temecula United - B03W 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White0
 761232  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9FC Heat BU12 - Black 4 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim0
 761231  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU123
 761233  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-B03 4 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761235  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza3
 761237  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B035
 761236  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11FC Heat BU12 - Black 2 vs.Temecula United - B03W3
 761238  Poinsettia Park  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A10CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim 1 vs.Attack B03 White5
 761239  Ashley Falls Park  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton 9 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott0
 761240  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 White 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761245  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 3 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa4
 761246  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim 1 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott3
 761241  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU12 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton5
 761242  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  4 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White4
 761243  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FC Heat BU12 - Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B032
 761244  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Attack B03 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B03W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761247  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU123
 761251  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza3
 761252  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White4
 761248  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4FC Heat BU12 - Black 6 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa1
 761250  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A11 vs A12Temecula United - B03W 4 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott1
 761249  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Attack B03 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B032

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761257  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FC Heat BU12 - Black 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White1
 761253  Sage Canyon Park  09:25 AM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza1
 761255  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A10CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa 2 vs.Attack B03 White1
 761256  Challenger MS  10:50 AM  1 A12 vs A2Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B035
 761258  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3Temecula United - B03W 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU120
 761254  Mt Carmel High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 White 7 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761259  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton9
 761261  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-B03 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU122
 761263  Challenger MS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa4
 761260  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Attack B03 White 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White1
 761262  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11San Diego SC B2003 White 3 vs.Temecula United - B03W3
 761264  Encinitas Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761269  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-B03 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White0
 761265  Challenger MS  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White6
 761268  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A1CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza5
 761266  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Attack B03 White 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black1
 761270  Allen Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU12 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761267  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Temecula United - B03W 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761276  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A11 vs A9Temecula United - B03W 6 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim0
 761273  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU122
 761271  Sage Canyon Park  09:25 AM  1 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B032
 761272  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza 2 vs.Attack B03 White4
 761274  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A12FC Heat BU12 - Black 5 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott1
 761275  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761279  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU12 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black4
 761281  Challenger MS  10:50 AM  1 A12 vs A10Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott 0 vs.Attack B03 White5
 761278  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton3
 761282  Mesa Verde MS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego Football Academy-B03 7 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim0
 761277  ADA Harris ES  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza 2 vs.Temecula United - B03W2
 761280  Mt Carmel High School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761229  Challenger MS  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761283  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black2
 761287  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa 3 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim0
 761284  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU12 2 vs.Attack B03 White5
 761285  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton6
 761286  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11San Diego Football Academy-B03 1 vs.Temecula United - B03W0
 761288  Challenger MS  12:10 PM  1 A12 vs A1Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761291  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Attack B03 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White2
 761290  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - BU12 7 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Mm Scott2
 761289  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6CUFC BU12 Dev - Kim   vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 
 761292  Ocean Air Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU12 - Penton 4 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black0
 761294  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-B03 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B12 Reza0
 761293  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A11 vs A4Temecula United - B03W 5 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Aldecoa1