Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU14 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez3333330133330312.5831.00 28  10  5 1
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway3033333133030282.3328.00 25  15  3 0
 A4 : FC Heat BU14 - White3333031133310272.2527.00 21  14  7 1
 A8 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera0030330330330211.7521.00 -1  21  10 0
 A10 : Matrix B01 EC WHT3033003033030211.7521.00 1  18  3 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue0303301300300161.3316.00 9  20  8 1
 A1 : Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 140000033300010100.8310.00 -20  33  7 2
 A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM3300000103000100.8310.00 -11  30  6 0
 A6 : Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)030030000030090.759.00 -28  51  9 0
 A9 : Chula Vista FC - Blue000000300000030.253.00 -24  37  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757993  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM5
 757992  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 14 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway4
 757991  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera0
 757989  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A4 vs A9FC Heat BU14 - White 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - Blue1
 757990  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 1 vs.Matrix B01 EC WHT3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757996  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 14 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue4
 757998  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  2 A10 vs A5Matrix B01 EC WHT 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez3
 757997  Terra Nova PK  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Chula Vista FC - Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)2
 757995  Olympic Training Center  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway 2 vs.FC Heat BU14 - White4
 757994  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757999  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway5
 758002  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A8 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - Blue0
 758000  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue2
 758003  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat BU14 - White 3 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 141
 758001  Grossmont College  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM 2 vs.Matrix B01 EC WHT5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758007  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM1
 758005  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez 6 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 140
 758006  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - White4
 758008  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Chula Vista FC - Blue 0 vs.Matrix B01 EC WHT1
 758004  Cardiff Sports Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758009  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 14 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)3
 758010  Challenger MS  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez4
 758012  Hillsdale MS  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A2Matrix B01 EC WHT 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway2
 758013  Eastlake HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Chula Vista FC - Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue6
 758011  Encinitas Community Park  05:10 PM  4 A8 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera 2 vs.FC Heat BU14 - White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758017  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - Blue0
 758018  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera 5 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)1
 758016  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  2 A10 vs A4Matrix B01 EC WHT 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - White5
 758015  Grossmont College  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM 2 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 143
 758014  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758020  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Chula Vista FC - Blue 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM0
 758019  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 0 vs.Matrix B01 EC WHT3
 758022  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 2 vs.FC Heat BU14 - White2
 758021  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 14 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera0
 758023  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758027  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A4 vs A5FC Heat BU14 - White 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez2
 758026  Hillsdale MS  11:50 AM  2 A10 vs A8Matrix B01 EC WHT 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera1
 758028  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  4 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue4
 758024  Terra Nova PK  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Chula Vista FC - Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 143

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758025  Grossmont College  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758031  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 14 0 vs.Matrix B01 EC WHT2
 758032  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez 10 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)0
 758029  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera1
 758030  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Heat BU14 - White 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM1
 758033  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758037  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway 3 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 140
 758035  Hillsdale MS  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A3Matrix B01 EC WHT 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue1
 758034  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  4 A4 vs A9FC Heat BU14 - White 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - Blue0
 758038  Grossmont College  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)1
 758036  Encinitas Community Park  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758039  ADA Harris ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM0
 758040  Frances Ryan Park  11:10 AM  6 A4 vs A2FC Heat BU14 - White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway2
 758042  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - Blue1
 758043  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez 3 vs.Matrix B01 EC WHT0
 758041  Southwestern College  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 140

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758045  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu14 Hernandez2
 758046  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  2 A10 vs A7Matrix B01 EC WHT 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 KINGDOM0
 758044  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Galloway 8 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)3
 758047  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Chula Vista FC - Blue 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B14 Perera3
 758048  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - D Hernandez U 14 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - White1