Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU09 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian3333331333330342.8334.00 26  3  0 0
 A5 : FC HEAT GU93333031330330282.3328.00 22  14  0 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu0330331333330282.3328.00 17  13  0 0
 A7 : San Marcos Revolution - U9G1030333033000191.5819.00 6  19  0 0
 A1 : Scripps United - GU09 Red0110301330330181.5018.00 10  15  0 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez3103303101000151.2515.00 4  25  0 0
 A10 : Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black0001033001030110.9211.00 -15  33  0 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.100300010030080.678.00 -16  32  0 0
 A4 : CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll101000000300050.425.00 -27  38  0 0
 A9 : Hurricanes G06130100000000050.425.00 -27  46  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345812  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - GU09 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian3
 345809  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll 2 vs.Hurricanes G062
 345813  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3N A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U9G3
 345811  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8FC HEAT GU9 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu1
 345810  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345818  Lake Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black 1 vs.FC HEAT GU95
 345816  Stonebridge Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - GU09 Red 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez1
 345814  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U9G 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu3
 345815  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian 4 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll1
 345817  Valley Center Primary  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A6Hurricanes G06 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345820  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A3FC HEAT GU9 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez0
 345821  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - U9G 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black0
 345822  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:10 AM  3 sm A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 2 vs.Hurricanes G060
 345819  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3S A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian5
 345823  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll 1 vs.Scripps United - GU09 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345825  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A5 vs A1FC HEAT GU9 2 vs.Scripps United - GU09 Red1
 345828  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Hurricanes G06 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black1
 345826  Ingold Sports Park  11:50 AM  3S A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 4 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll2
 345827  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U9G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345824  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345829  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A1 vs A6Scripps United - GU09 Red 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 345833  Valley Center Primary  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A3Hurricanes G06 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez5
 345831  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  3 sm A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll0
 345830  Walnut Grove  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U9G 2 vs.FC HEAT GU91

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345832  Lake Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345836  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black 4 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll0
 345835  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U9G 4 vs.Scripps United - GU09 Red2
 345837  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A5 vs A9FC HEAT GU9 7 vs.Hurricanes G061
 345834  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez1
 345838  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  3 sm A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345843  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian 0 vs.FC HEAT GU90
 345842  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez 5 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll1
 345840  Valley Center Primary  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7Hurricanes G06 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U9G5
 345841  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  3 A1 vs A8Scripps United - GU09 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu2
 345839  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3N A6 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345846  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu3
 345848  Ingold Sports Park  10:20 AM  3S A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez1
 345844  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Hurricanes G06 0 vs.Scripps United - GU09 Red6
 345845  Walnut Grove  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U9G 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian3
 345847  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll 0 vs.FC HEAT GU95

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345853  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian 3 vs.Hurricanes G060
 345851  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  3 A1 vs A10Scripps United - GU09 Red 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black0
 345849  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu3
 345852  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6FC HEAT GU9 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 345850  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U9G5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345857  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian 1 vs.Scripps United - GU09 Red0
 345855  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2B A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez1
 345854  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll 2 vs.Hurricanes G060
 345858  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U9G 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 345856  Mance Buchanon Park  02:15 PM  A A8 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 4 vs.FC HEAT GU91

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345863  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A10FC HEAT GU9 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black1
 345859  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U9G1
 345861  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez 1 vs.Scripps United - GU09 Red7
 345862  Ingold Sports Park  05:00 PM  3N A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Hurricanes G061
 345860  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345866  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2A A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - GU09 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U9G0
 345864  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU9- Brian 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 345868  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Scripps United - GU09 Red 4 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Carroll0
 345867  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Hurricanes G06 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu9
 345865  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G09 Suarez 3 vs.FC HEAT GU95