Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU9 GReen Central 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)333333333333130402.8640.00 48  3  0 0
 A1 : Hurricanes B06 Blue333330333333130372.6437.00 39  10  5 0
 A2 : CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale0333003133330x0251.9226.92 12  25  2 0
 A8 : CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano03033001330xxx0161.4520.35 -9  31  1 0
 A6 : Matrix B06 TS003011013000030120.8612.00 -19  39  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo3300031000000x0100.7710.77 -19  47  0 0
 A4 : FC Sol - BU09000003000001330100.7110.00 -21  48  1 0
 A3 : Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0000010000300x040.314.31 -31  69  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752690  Bradley Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Sol - BU09 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)6
 752692  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hurricanes B06 Blue 7 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale1
 752691  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752694  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)3
 752695  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue13

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752698  Valley Center Primary  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Hurricanes B06 Blue 9 vs.FC Sol - BU091
 752697  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 6 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian1
 27185  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A7CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752700  Valley Center Primary  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Hurricanes B06 Blue 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo0
 752693  Magnolia ES  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 3 vs.FC Sol - BU091
 752699  Luz Duran Park  01:25 PM  2 A7 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 11 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0
 752701  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6FC Sol - BU09 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752704  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue7
 752702  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 7 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0
 752703  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)5
 29879  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 4 vs.FC Sol - BU093

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752705  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 3 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue1
 752707  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 1 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale5
 752706  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.FC Sol - BU091

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29881  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Hurricanes B06 Blue 5 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano0
 752710  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5FC Sol - BU09 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo2
 752709  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS1
 752708  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29882  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A3CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 2 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0
 752712  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS1
 752713  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 1 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue5
 752711  Luz Duran Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 5 vs.FC Sol - BU090

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752714  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2FC Sol - BU09 1 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale4
 752716  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hurricanes B06 Blue 1F vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian
Forfeited Game
0
 752715  Luz Duran Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 4 vs.Matrix B06 TS0
 29883  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  2 A8 vs A5CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752719  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A1FC Sol - BU09 0 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue6
 752717  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 2 vs.Matrix B06 TS2
 29884  Luz Duran Park  05:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 8 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano0

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29885  StageCoach Community Park  04:45 PM  3 A8 vs A2CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752720  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)11
 752721  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 0 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue3
 752722  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B06 TS 2 vs.FC Sol - BU091

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752725  Valley Center Primary  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Hurricanes B06 Blue 3 vs.Matrix B06 TS1
 752723  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale9
 29886  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 2 vs.FC Sol - BU092
 752724  Luz Duran Park  06:20 PM  2 A7 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752718  YMCA EAST  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo2
 752696  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale7

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752727  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3FC Sol - BU09 4 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0
 752726  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Hurricanes B06 Blue 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)2
 29887  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 2 vs.Matrix B06 TS1
 752728  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29880  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29888  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 1 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue4
 752729  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 4 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale0
 752730  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B06 TS 1 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0
 752731  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 0 vs.FC Sol - BU092