Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU15 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : TFA-SD Real3313313333310302.5030.00 25  20  16 0
 A7 : Temecula United Academy - B00T3333331033130292.4229.00 28  14  18 1
 A2 : Atlante SD - J Gonzalez3301333303330282.3328.00 17  21  5 0
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)033330 010330191.7320.73 9  19  9 4
 A10 : Aztecs Fc (Negrete)3301000113300151.2515.00 -4  27  14 3
 A8 : Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red000133 103110131.1814.18 0  34  7 1
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold003000 330030121.0913.09 -9  20  7 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2000 Black031003010000080.678.00 -22  52  7 0
 A4 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15000103 30000070.647.64 -17  46  4 0
 A5 : Atlante - Necaxa U 15300000001000040.334.00 -27  45  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758481  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2
 758480  Luz Duran Park  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 2 vs.TFA-SD Real7
 758482  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Atlante - Necaxa U 15 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red2
 758484  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T10
 758483  Luz Duran Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers) 1 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758487  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold0
 758489  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  4 A10 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 4 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 151
 758485  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United Academy - B00T 8 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red0
 758486  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B152

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758490  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez1
 758493  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A9Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 4 vs.TFA-SD Real5
 758494  Luz Duran Park  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)10
 758492  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A7 vs A10Temecula United Academy - B00T 6 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2
 758491  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Atlante - Necaxa U 15 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758495  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 5 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez5
 758499  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10TFA-SD Real 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)4
 758498  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T3
 758496  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante - Necaxa U 15 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)3
 758497  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Black 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B153

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758503  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 2 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez3
 758500  Luz Duran Park  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers) 7 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 758502  Winding Walk Park  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A4Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B151
 758504  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3TFA-SD Real 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold1
 758501  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United Academy - B00T 8 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 150

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758509  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2
 758507  Montgomery Waller Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B155
 758505  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold0
 758506  Paloma del Sol PK  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Temecula United Academy - B00T 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)1
 758508  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante - Necaxa U 15 0 vs.TFA-SD Real4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758513  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 
 758510  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)1
 758511  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7TFA-SD Real 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T2
 758512  Luz Duran Park  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)   vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 
 758514  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 3 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 151

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758518  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 4 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 152
 758517  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 A10 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 2 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red2
 758515  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1TFA-SD Real 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)2
 758519  Black Mountain Ranch  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold2
 758516  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United Academy - B00T 0 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758521  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T8
 758520  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold 1 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red0
 758522  Luz Duran Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers) 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0
 758523  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante - Necaxa U 15 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 758524  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 0 vs.TFA-SD Real2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758525  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 0 vs.TFA-SD Real2
 758526  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  4 A10 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold0
 758527  Winding Walk Park  11:10 AM  2 A8 vs A5Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 7 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 151
 758528  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 7 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)3
 758529  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A7 vs A6Temecula United Academy - B00T 8 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758488  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6TFA-SD Real 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758531  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 2 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez4
 758530  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T3
 758532  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)3
 758534  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Atlante - Necaxa U 15 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)4
 758533  Black Mountain Ranch  05:45 PM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.TFA-SD Real4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758539  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers) 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B150
 758536  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold 3 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 151
 758535  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 8 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 758537  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 A10 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T1
 758538  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A8TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red3