Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU113333333333130342.8334.00 29  9  5 0
 A8 : Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez3333331013330292.4229.00 16  21  2 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich3313300130300201.6720.00 12  15  3 0
 A4 : Hurricanes B043110003313030181.5018.00 2  30  4 0
 A2 : Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL1110000133330161.3316.00 1  16  1 0
 A3 : San Diego Football Academy- B040301330110300151.2515.00 3  11  7 0
 A5 : Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans0030133000130141.1714.00 -6  25  5 0
 A7 : Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres0001133113000131.0813.00 -5  28  3 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU11101300130000090.759.00 -9  24  3 0
 A9 : San Diego SC B2004 Black000000000000000.000.00 -43  58  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760351  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- B04 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU111
 760352  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez3
 760350  Valley Center ES 1  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B04 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black1
 760353  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU11 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL1
 760354  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760362  KINSELL  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU113

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760357  Allen Field  08:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU11 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B044
 760356  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL 3 vs.Hurricanes B043
 760355  Nobel Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez3
 760358  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich4
 760359  Luz Duran Park  06:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 5 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760360  Valley ES  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL1
 760364  Valley Center MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes B04 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU111
 760363  Ramona Barca Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black1
 760361  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B040

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760365  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL1
 760367  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich 7 vs.Hurricanes B041
 760366  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU113
 760369  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 Black 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU116
 760368  Mesa Verde MS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B04 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760370  Allen Field  08:45 AM  3 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU11 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich4
 760372  Ramona Barca Soccer  09:25 AM  1 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez 4 vs.Hurricanes B041
 760371  Nobel Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans0
 760374  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Black 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B044
 760373  Luz Duran Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760376  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU111
 760379  Ramona Barca Soccer  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich2
 760375  Hickman  10:50 AM  4 A2 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B041
 760378  Robb Field  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A9Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans 6 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black1
 760377  Luz Duran Park  04:20 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 6 vs.Hurricanes B041

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760383  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B04 0 vs.Hurricanes B041
 760382  Allen Field  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU11 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez2
 760380  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU113
 760381  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Black 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres6
 760384  Hickman  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760388  Valley Center ES 1  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes B04 6 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans0
 760386  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL1
 760385  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Black 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU114
 760389  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B040
 760387  Luz Duran Park  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760392  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU11 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU113
 760391  Valley Center ES 1  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes B04 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres3
 760390  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- B04 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez2
 760393  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich1
 760394  Hickman  12:20 PM  3 A2 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760398  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU110
 760399  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich2
 760397  Ramona Barca Soccer  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez 3 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans1
 760395  Valley Center ES 1  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B04 6 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black1
 760396  Luz Duran Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B040

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760402  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B04 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU110
 760400  Ramona Barca Soccer  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres0
 760401  Valley Center ES 1  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes B04 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL2
 760403  Valley ES  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black1
 760404  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A10Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU112

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760405  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU11 RED-KRUEGEL 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros B11 Elite Willrich0
 760407  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 6 vs.Nomads SC - BU11 Red Andres0
 760406  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B04 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Evans1
 760409  Allen Field  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU11 2 vs.Hurricanes B043
 760408  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Perez6