Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU08 Red
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Aztecs Fc Premier3033333333310312.5831.00 29  11  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite0333313033310262.1726.00 19  14  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC BU8Premier3330300303030211.7521.00 8  13  0 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton3003013301300171.4217.00 7  19  0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora030000101003080.678.00 -19  41  0 0
 A1 : Barca Cantera - Bu8000000100000010.080.92 -44  78  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751759  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu8 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton10
 751758  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU8Premier 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite1
 751760  Torrey Hills Park  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751761  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu80
 751763  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1
 751762  Torrey Hills Park  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton 1 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751764  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc Premier 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton1
 751765  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora0
 751766  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU8Premier 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu80

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751767  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier0
 751768  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora0
 751769  Monte Vista HS  12:15 PM  3 A1 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu8 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751772  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite5
 751770  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc Premier 10 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu81
 751771  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora 0 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751787  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751774  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu81
 751773  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier0
 751775  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc Premier 8 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751777  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU8Premier 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton2
 751776  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu81
 751778  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A5Aztecs Fc Premier 7 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751779  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1
 751780  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite4
 751781  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu8 0 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751783  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton1
 751782  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Albion SC BU8Premier 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier3
 751784  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite 11 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu80

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751785  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu8 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751786  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Albion SC BU8Premier 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751789  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu8 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton7
 751790  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc Premier 8 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora1
 751788  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU8Premier 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751792  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU8 - Penton 1 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier2
 751791  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu8 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Santora7
 751793  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier0