Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU09 Red North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite1313333301330272.2527.00 18  13  0 0
 A5 : Attack G06 Green3310333331130272.2527.00 17  17  1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith1133301333130252.0825.00 17  8  0 0
 A1 : San Diego Football Academy-G063303010330300191.5819.00 7  12  0 0
 A2 : CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz0113010303300151.2515.00 -3  12  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC G2006 Orange3030003033000151.2515.00 -3  27  0 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich00003100000 040.364.36 -23  35  1 0
 A4 : FC Sol - GU09-White00100000000 010.091.09 -30  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750670  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy-G06 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1
 750673  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A5 vs A6Attack G06 Green 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich1
 750672  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange2
 750671  Torrey Hills Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750714  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz0
 750717  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G062
 750715  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1S A5 vs A7Attack G06 Green 7 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1
 750716  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A8FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750676  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-G06 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith2
 750674  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 2 vs.Attack G06 Green2
 750675  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange4
 750677  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A4CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750681  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G066
 750679  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A5 vs A3Attack G06 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith6
 750678  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Orange 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite4
 750680  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750685  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White0
 750684  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 3 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1
 750682  Horizon Church  11:45 AM  1SW A5 vs A1Attack G06 Green 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G062
 750683  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750699  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750688  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1
 750687  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.Attack G06 Green3
 750689  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6San Diego Football Academy-G06 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich0
 750686  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:20 PM  3 A2 vs A3CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750693  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White0
 750692  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich1
 750690  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A5 vs A2Attack G06 Green 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1
 750691  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2006 Orange 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750695  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.Attack G06 Green8
 750696  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith7
 750697  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange0
 750694  Mesa Verde MS  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego Football Academy-G06 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750701  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 1 vs.Attack G06 Green4
 750700  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Orange 5 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1
 750698  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G062

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750705  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1
 750704  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G061
 750702  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1S A5 vs A8Attack G06 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite1
 750703  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2006 Orange 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750707  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 2 vs.Attack G06 Green2
 750706  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 4 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange2
 750709  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-G06 4 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1
 750708  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750713  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6FC Sol - GU09-White   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 
 750710  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-G06 0 vs.Attack G06 Green1
 750711  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 4 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1
 750712  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite2