Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : FC Heat BU93333313333330342.8334.00 38  11  0 0
 A11 : Hurricanes B063033333333330332.7533.00 35  9  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier3333033330300272.2527.00 10  21  0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - BU09 White3300310333330252.0825.00 17  14  0 0
 A2 : Temecula United - B06G0103333301030201.6720.00 1  30  1 0
 A4 : Matrix B06 SE WHT0100033330300161.3316.00 -1  20  0 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu0033333001000161.3316.00 4  16  1 0
 A3 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy3033300000030151.2515.00 3  32  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2006 Silver0330300033000151.2515.00 -7  39  1 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond330000000001070.587.00 -25  54  0 0
 A12 : Inland Premier TFC - B09000000000030030.253.00 -33  64  3 0
 A10 : Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red000000000001010.080.92 -42  80  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353566  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A6 vs A9FC Heat BU9 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu1
 353568  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond 10 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red0
 353570  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  2 A4 vs A11Matrix B06 SE WHT 0 vs.Hurricanes B064
 353569  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Silver 2 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White3
 353567  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 8 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B090
 353571  Willow Grove Elem  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 4 vs.Temecula United - B06G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353573  Valley Center Primary  08:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6Hurricanes B06 3 vs.FC Heat BU97
 353577  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1B A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver4
 353574  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy1
 353576  Paloma del Sol PK  12:20 PM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - B06G 0 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT0
 353575  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A8 vs A9Scripps United - BU09 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu1
 353572  Rancho Bella Vista  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - B09 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353580  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2FC Heat BU9 9 vs.Temecula United - B06G0
 353582  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC B2006 Silver 5 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B090
 353578  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B06 SE WHT 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier2
 353583  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy6
 353579  Stonebridge Park  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A11Scripps United - BU09 White 0 vs.Hurricanes B062
 353581  Mance Buchanon Park  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353587  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  1A A10 vs A11Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 0 vs.Hurricanes B069
 353588  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A6 vs A4FC Heat BU9 3 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT0
 353586  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Scripps United - BU09 White 2 vs.Temecula United - B06G3
 353584  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver1
 353585  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 7 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond1
 353589  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 sm A9 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 1F vs.Inland Premier TFC - B09
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353633  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 9 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B090

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353592  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 0 vs.Temecula United - B06G3
 353594  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A6 vs A1FC Heat BU9 10 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier1
 353593  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Hurricanes B06 6 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B090
 353590  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 sm A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy1
 353591  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A8 vs A4Scripps United - BU09 White 1 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT0
 353595  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Silver 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353601  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Hurricanes B06 7 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy0
 353597  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu4
 353596  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Silver 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier2
 353598  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A10Matrix B06 SE WHT 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red1
 353600  Jerabek Park  03:20 PM  3 A8 vs A6Scripps United - BU09 White 0 vs.FC Heat BU90
 353599  Rancho Bella Vista  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Inland Premier TFC - B09 0 vs.Temecula United - B06G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353603  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 0 vs.FC Heat BU911
 353604  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Temecula United - B06G 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy3
 353602  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 sm A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver0
 353607  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White1
 353605  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond 1 vs.Hurricanes B067
 353606  Rancho Bella Vista  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - B09 1 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353609  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  2B A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White9
 353612  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Temecula United - B06G 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond0
 353613  Maranatha  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 1 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT3
 353611  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 sm A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier1
 353610  Valley Center Primary  12:45 PM  1 A11 vs A7Hurricanes B06 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver1
 353608  Rancho Bella Vista  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - B09 2 vs.FC Heat BU912

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353619  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Hurricanes B06 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu0
 353614  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Silver 4 vs.Temecula United - B06G2
 353617  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12Scripps United - BU09 White 8 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B090
 353615  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A10Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red0
 353618  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  4 A4 vs A5Matrix B06 SE WHT 7 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond0
 353616  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  7 A6 vs A3FC Heat BU9 10 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353623  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond 1 vs.FC Heat BU96
 353625  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A2 vs A9Temecula United - B06G 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu2
 353620  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A11Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 0 vs.Hurricanes B062
 353621  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:25 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B06 SE WHT 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver3
 353624  Rancho Bella Vista  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Inland Premier TFC - B09 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red1
 353622  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 0 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353629  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A11Temecula United - B06G 0 vs.Hurricanes B065
 353626  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond 2 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White6
 353628  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A6 vs A7FC Heat BU9 10 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver0
 353631  Rancho Bella Vista  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - B09 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier2
 353627  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red0
 353630  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix B06 SE WHT 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353635  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Silver 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White7
 353637  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Temecula United - B06G 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier1
 353634  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2B A10 vs A5Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond3
 353636  Valley Center Primary  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A4Hurricanes B06 4 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT0
 353632  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 1 vs.FC Heat BU93