Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU16 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : TFA-SD Real3330333333330332.7533.00 32  8  3 0
 A2 : Matrix G99 EC3133033333310292.4229.00 17  9  6 1
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu0333133030130231.9223.00 7  9  5 0
 A3 : FC Heat GU16 - Impact0033333030130221.8322.00 8  19  0 1
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez3003333003100191.5819.00 1  14  3 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White0013003303300161.3316.00 -4  15  0 0
 A4 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier3103100033010151.2515.00 1  10  3 0
 A8 : LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED3031000003130141.1714.00 -7  20  2 0
 A5 : Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova000003000000030.253.00 -33  65  1 0
 A9 : DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)000000000000000.000.00 -22  28  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770760  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier 4 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1
 770762  Hanson Lane Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED2
 770763  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC2
 770761  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10FC Heat GU16 - Impact 0 vs.TFA-SD Real7

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770767  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu 1F vs.FC Heat GU16 - Impact
Forfeited Game
0
 770769  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5TFA-SD Real 10 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova2
 770766  Hillsdale MS  01:55 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix G99 EC 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier1
 770765  Olympic Training Center  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770774  Monterey Ridge ES  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu1
 770773  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED 4 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)2
 770770  All Seasons  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC2
 770771  Ramona Barca Soccer  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 - Impact7
 770772  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez 0 vs.TFA-SD Real4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770777  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier1
 770776  Ramona Barca Soccer  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu2
 770778  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7FC Heat GU16 - Impact 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770784  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 2 vs.FC Heat GU16 - Impact4
 770780  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White1
 770783  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Matrix G99 EC5
 770781  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez 10 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova0
 770782  Challenger MS  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770801  Del Norte HS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770789  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White1
 770788  Ramona Barca Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova 5 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 770785  Hillsdale MS  01:55 PM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix G99 EC 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 - Impact3
 770787  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4TFA-SD Real 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770764  Southwestern College  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770791  Imperial Valley College  11:45 AM  2 A9 vs A7DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez1F
 770794  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Matrix G99 EC 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova0
 770790  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White 0 vs.TFA-SD Real4
 770793  Frances Ryan Park  04:35 PM  4 A3 vs A4FC Heat GU16 - Impact 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier0
 770792  Mance Buchanon Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770775  Grossmont College  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770798  Monterey Ridge ES  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova0
 770799  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White 2 vs.FC Heat GU16 - Impact0
 770795  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu4
 770797  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8TFA-SD Real 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED0
 770796  Harvest Park  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770803  Ramona Barca Soccer  12:25 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White4
 770804  Hillsdale MS  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A9Matrix G99 EC 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 770800  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC Heat GU16 - Impact 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED1
 770802  Mance Buchanon Park  03:55 PM  1 A1 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu 0 vs.TFA-SD Real2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770786  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770806  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3TFA-SD Real 3 vs.FC Heat GU16 - Impact0
 770805  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier 1F vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
0
 770807  Grossmont College  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova0
 770808  Hillsdale MS  02:05 PM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix G99 EC 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu1
 770779  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TFA-SD Real1F

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770809  Bonita Vista MS  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770814  Ramona Barca Soccer  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.TFA-SD Real12
 770812  Frances Ryan Park  02:45 PM  4 A3 vs A1FC Heat GU16 - Impact 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu1
 770810  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez2
 770813  All Seasons  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White 1F vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770768  Sunflower Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770817  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7TFA-SD Real 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Vasquez1
 770818  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 CREED1F
 770816  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A3 vs A5FC Heat GU16 - Impact 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu16 Ramona Cordova0
 770815  Hillsdale MS  01:55 PM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix G99 EC 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 White1
 770819  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G99 Blu 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770811  Maranatha  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU16 Premier 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC0