Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU14 AA-C
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A13 : Matrix G01 CPU3330313333130292.4229.00 22  10  0 0
 A11 : Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott0313333330330282.3328.00 25  10  2 0
 A2 : Inland Premier TFC - G143333313333000282.3328.00 21  9  0 0
 A1 : FC Heat GU14 - White0333333330310282.3328.00 17  12  3 1
 A3 : Borussia Del Mar G013013011313330221.8322.00 17  8  2 0
 A6 : Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga3003031313310211.7521.00 8  18  0 1
 A4 : San Diego Fusion - White0000333033300181.5018.00 1  35  0 0
 A10 : Riptide SC - GU14 Black3130011030300151.2515.00 2  15  3 0
 A8 : Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna3000300100310110.9211.00 -12  30  3 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC3101000003030110.9211.00 -11  21  1 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14030101000001060.506.00 -30  49  1 0
 A9 : DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)003100000001050.425.00 -19  31  0 0
 A12 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy000000000000000.000.00 -41  76  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773919  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU14 Black5
 773916  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:05 AM  1 A4 vs A13San Diego Fusion - White 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU2
 773915  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - G14 3 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White2
 773942  Carmel Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9Borussia Del Mar G01 5 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 773917  Mission Bay HS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A12PYSL Blast SC 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy0
 773918  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott2
 773920  Monte Vista HS  03:25 PM  1 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773923  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A13Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU3
 773921  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3FC Heat GU14 - White 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar G010
 773924  Southwest Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy0
 773925  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott4
 773922  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Fusion - White 3 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G145

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773930  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A13Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU4
 773931  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy0
 773929  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G143
 773927  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego Fusion - White 2 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White4
 773932  Cleator Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Riptide SC - GU14 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott1
 773928  Mission Bay HS  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar G011

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773934  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 5 vs.San Diego Fusion - White4
 773935  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar G016
 773937  Dusty Rhodes Park  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A13Riptide SC - GU14 Black 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU0
 773933  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat GU14 - White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773943  Dusty Rhodes Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Riptide SC - GU14 Black 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G144
 773941  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.San Diego Fusion - White3
 773940  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 773939  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 1 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White2
 773944  Monterey Ridge ES  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.Matrix G01 CPU8

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773965  Maranatha  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna10

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773946  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga2
 773949  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar G011
 773950  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G148
 773948  Cleator Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Riptide SC - GU14 Black 2 vs.San Diego Fusion - White3
 773945  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FC Heat GU14 - White 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G140

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773955  Monterey Ridge ES  09:40 AM  1 A12 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.San Diego Fusion - White3
 773952  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G143
 773953  Cleator Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A6Riptide SC - GU14 Black 1 vs.Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga1
 773951  Monte Vista HS  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White4
 773956  ONeill Field  02:55 PM  1 A13 vs A3Matrix G01 CPU 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar G012
 773954  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773959  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 6 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G140
 773961  ONeill Field  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5Matrix G01 CPU 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 773962  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:55 AM  2 A2 vs A3Inland Premier TFC - G14 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar G010
 773958  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8Riptide SC - GU14 Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna2
 773957  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A1 vs A9FC Heat GU14 - White 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 773960  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:50 PM  5 A12 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga7

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773938  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 9 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773968  Carmel Creek ES  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar G01 3 vs.San Diego Fusion - White0
 773964  Monte Vista HS  12:15 PM  1 A11 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 5 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 773966  ONeill Field  12:45 PM  1 A13 vs A7Matrix G01 CPU 7 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G140
 773967  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - G14 1F vs.PYSL Blast SC
Forfeited Game
0
 773963  Cleator Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A1Riptide SC - GU14 Black 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773970  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU14 Black3
 773969  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  6 A1 vs A11FC Heat GU14 - White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott5
 773972  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - G14 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G140
 773974  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Fusion - White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 773973  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Borussia Del Mar G01 1 vs.Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga1
 773971  ONeill Field  02:10 PM  1 A13 vs A9Matrix G01 CPU 4 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773936  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G144

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773980  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga3
 773977  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Inland Premier TFC - G14 1F vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
0
 773978  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A8Borussia Del Mar G01 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna1
 773976  ONeill Field  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A11Matrix G01 CPU 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott1
 773975  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  5 A12 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White6
 773979  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Fusion - White 6 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G141

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773947  Sunflower Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773986  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G140
 773984  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego Fusion - White 4 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)2
 773983  Carmel Creek ES  11:50 AM  2 A3 vs A10Borussia Del Mar G01 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU14 Black0
 773982  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A2 vs A11Inland Premier TFC - G14
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott1F
 773985  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna2
 773981  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  6 A1 vs A13FC Heat GU14 - White 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU1
 773926  Cleator Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9Riptide SC - GU14 Black 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773989  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego Fusion - White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott9
 773990  Mission Bay HS  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU14 Black0
 773992  Southwest Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna3
 773988  Carmel Creek ES  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Borussia Del Mar G01 14 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy0
 773991  Encinitas Community Park  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1
 773987  Canyon Hills Community Park  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A13Inland Premier TFC - G14 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU2