Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 83333333333330363.0036.00 47  7  0 0
 A4 : Aztecs FC (Esparza)3333303333330332.7533.00 35  11  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith3033031300300191.5819.00 -1  41  1 0
 A7 : Nado - BU8G03303310310 0171.5518.55 3  32  1 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF3000000303030121.0012.00 -8  44  2 0
 A8 : Xolos Academy FC - BU80300033011000110.9211.00 -13  44  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips000330000030090.759.00 -24  73  1 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red00000000100 010.091.09 -39  92  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751885  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips 0 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith8
 751887  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC (Esparza) 7 vs.Nado - BU8G0
 751888  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF8
 751886  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 8 9 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU80

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751889  Hilltop HS  08:40 AM  4 A8 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - BU8 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red1
 751891  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips 0 vs.Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 811
 751892  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza)6
 751890  East County Academy of Learning  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF 1 vs.Nado - BU8G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751893  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A7 vs A8Nado - BU8G 6 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU81
 751894  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 89
 751896  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC (Esparza) 12 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips0
 751895  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF 1 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751899  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - BU8 2 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith4
 751900  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza)7
 751898  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Nado - BU8G 1 vs.Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 810
 751897  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 0 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751903  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - BU8 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza)3
 751901  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith 1 vs.Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 89
 751904  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF1
 751902  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A5Nado - BU8G 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751908  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 8 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza)2
 751907  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - BU8 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF0
 751905  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 2 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith6
 751906  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A7 vs A1Nado - BU8G 6 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751911  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF 2 vs.Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 812
 751912  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A7Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith 1 vs.Nado - BU8G1
 751910  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC (Esparza) 14 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red1
 751909  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU87

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751913  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith 5 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips2
 751914  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - BU8 0 vs.Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 89
 751916  Challenger MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red2
 751915  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Nado - BU8G 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751917  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU81
 751920  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC (Esparza) 7 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith1
 751919  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 8 7 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips1
 751918  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6Nado - BU8G 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751924  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza)9
 751921  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - BU8 1 vs.Nado - BU8G1
 751922  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 8 22 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red0
 751923  Robb Field  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751927  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU81
 751925  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red2
 751926  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 8 3 vs.Nado - BU8G0
 751928  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC (Esparza) 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751929  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - M A Jimenez U 8 7 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Smith0
 751930  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU8 Red   vs.Nado - BU8G 
 751932  Rios Canyon ES  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B08 NEUHOFF 5 vs.Albion SC - BU8Premier I - Phillips3
 751931  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC (Esparza) 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU80