Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells3333333313330342.8334.00 25  6  4 0
 A10 : San Marcos Revolution- U12G3333330333300302.5030.00 26  8  0 0
 A7 : SD United G03/04 Black0101333330330231.9223.00 10  17  3 1
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu3301013013300181.5018.00 -4  22  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White1030310113030161.3316.00 -1  16  1 0
 A1 : Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS0131003100330151.2515.00 -1  16  2 0
 A3 : Attack G03 Green0101011030030100.8310.00 -13  23  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC G2003 White310110000100070.587.00 -10  24  0 0
 A5 : Scripps United - GU12 Red003110001100070.587.00 -14  19  1 0
 A4 : CSC San Diego 03/04 White100010130000060.506.00 -18  36  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762850  Hickman  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu1
 762847  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9CSC San Diego 03/04 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White2
 762848  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Attack G03 Green 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U12G3
 762851  Monte Vista HS  02:05 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells 2 vs.SD United G03/04 Black0
 762849  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Scripps United - GU12 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762852  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8SD United G03/04 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White3
 762856  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  5 A10 vs A5San Marcos Revolution- U12G 2 vs.Scripps United - GU12 Red0
 762853  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03/04 White0
 762854  Hickman  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS 0 vs.Attack G03 Green0
 762855  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  3 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762858  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - GU12 Red 1 vs.Attack G03 Green0
 762859  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A10SD United G03/04 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U12G5
 762861  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1CSC San Diego 03/04 White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS4
 762860  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC G2003 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White3
 762857  Monte Vista HS  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762862  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC G2003 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu0
 762863  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Scripps United - GU12 Red 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS0
 762864  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells 5 vs.CSC San Diego 03/04 White0
 762865  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack G03 Green 0 vs.SD United G03/04 Black0
 762866  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U12G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762869  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 White 4 vs.CSC San Diego 03/04 White4
 762870  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  5 A10 vs A2San Marcos Revolution- U12G 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu0
 762867  Hickman  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells2
 762871  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White 1 vs.Attack G03 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762874  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  5 A10 vs A4San Marcos Revolution- U12G 5 vs.CSC San Diego 03/04 White1
 762876  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells2
 762872  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 3 vs.Attack G03 Green3
 762875  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Scripps United - GU12 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White0
 762873  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1SD United G03/04 Black 5 vs.Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762877  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U12G1
 762881  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  4 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 1 vs.Scripps United - GU12 Red0
 762879  Hickman  12:20 PM  3 A1 vs A8Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White0
 762880  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Attack G03 Green 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03/04 White1
 762878  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White 0 vs.SD United G03/04 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762868  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD United G03/04 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - GU12 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762885  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 03/04 White 4 vs.Scripps United - GU12 Red0
 762883  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2SD United G03/04 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu0
 762884  Walnut Grove  02:40 PM  3 A10 vs A8San Marcos Revolution- U12G 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White0
 762882  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  3 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS1
 762886  Monte Vista HS  03:35 PM  1 A6 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells 5 vs.Attack G03 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762890  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - GU12 Red 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells1
 762891  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White2
 762888  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7CSC San Diego 03/04 White 1 vs.SD United G03/04 Black4
 762889  Hickman  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A10Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U12G2
 762887  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Attack G03 Green 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762893  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A3San Marcos Revolution- U12G 2 vs.Attack G03 Green0
 762896  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6SD United G03/04 Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells3
 762895  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 4 vs.Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS0
 762892  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9CSC San Diego 03/04 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White3
 762894  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 White 1 vs.Scripps United - GU12 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762900  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White0
 762899  Nativity Church  11:00 AM  1S A3 vs A1Attack G03 Green 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS5
 762898  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 03/04 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu4
 762901  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10Scripps United - GU12 Red 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U12G4
 762897  Alliant Univ  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A7San Diego SC G2003 White 0 vs.SD United G03/04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762905  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G12 White 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White1
 762902  Mance Buchanon Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu12 Rells2
 762906  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Notts Forest FC GU12 RED-BANKS 3 vs.CSC San Diego 03/04 White1
 762903  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Attack G03 Green 2 vs.Scripps United - GU12 Red1
 762904  Walnut Grove  02:40 PM  5 A10 vs A7San Marcos Revolution- U12G 2 vs.SD United G03/04 Black3