Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU17 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G173031333331333x0322.4634.46 22  10  1 1
 A9 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0033033033133x0251.9226.92 11  19  5 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - GU173333331300100x0231.7724.77 5  20  2 0
 A7 : Inland Premier TFC - G173330000133033x0221.6923.69 8  22  7 1
 A5 : Imperial Valley FC103011130333300221.5722.00 12  14  6 2
 A6 : Ramona INTRA - G173100133300303x0201.5421.54 3  27  4 1
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago0333111301030x0191.4620.46 6  13  2 1
 A3 : OVC - GU17 (Gomez)003011033303300201.4320.00 5  15  1 0
 A10 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow0000003000000x030.233.23 -29  47  3 1
 A8 : FC Heat GU170300000000000x030.233.23 -43  65  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755985  Los Coches Creek MS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU17 2 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)1
 755987  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Ramona INTRA - G17 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 755988  Audie Murphy Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Inland Premier TFC - G17 6 vs.FC Heat GU171

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755992  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU171
 755990  Frances Ryan Park  08:30 AM  6 A8 vs A9FC Heat GU17 1F vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.
Forfeited Game
0
 755993  Meadowbrook MS  09:50 AM  3 A10 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G172
 755994  Meridian ES  11:25 AM  1 A3 vs A1OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G172
 755991  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Imperial Valley FC 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - G171

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755998  Ingold Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A9 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow0
 755999  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G17 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU173
 755995  Frances Ryan Park  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7FC Heat GU17 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G174
 755997  Ramona Community Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Ramona INTRA - G17 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756003  Corfman MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Imperial Valley FC 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G172
 756002  Meadowbrook MS  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 756004  Los Coches Creek MS  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU17 3 vs.Ramona INTRA - G172

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756008  Meadowbrook MS  09:40 AM  3 A10 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago6
 756007  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A4FC Heat GU17 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU177
 756009  Fallbrook HS  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)1
 756005  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - G17 1 vs.Imperial Valley FC3
 756006  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Ramona INTRA - G17 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G172

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756010  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU17 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow2
 756013  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat GU17 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - G173
 756014  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago2
 756012  Fallbrook HS  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Imperial Valley FC0
 756011  Audie Murphy Sports Park  12:35 PM  1 A7 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - G17 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G174

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756018  Wells Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A2OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago1
 756017  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  3 A10 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - G174
 756019  Sunbeam Lake Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G17 7 vs.FC Heat GU170
 756016  Ingold Sports Park  03:55 PM  3 A9 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G171

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756050  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 0 vs.Imperial Valley FC0
 756015  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU17 1 vs.Imperial Valley FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756023  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 5 vs.FC Heat GU171
 756021  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago 1 vs.Imperial Valley FC1
 756022  Sunbeam Lake Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G17 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 756024  Meridian ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU171
 756020  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Ramona INTRA - G17 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G172

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756029  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Imperial Valley FC 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU171
 756027  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  4 A8 vs A9FC Heat GU17 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.6
 756028  Ramona Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Ramona INTRA - G17 0 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)3
 756026  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:25 PM  2 A7 vs A2Inland Premier TFC - G17 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756025  Meadowbrook MS  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G17 10 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow0
 755996  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Imperial Valley FC 0 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)3
 756000  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago 6 vs.FC Heat GU171

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756031  Monte Vista HS  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 756033  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3FC Heat GU17 1 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)6
 756034  West Hills H S  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU17 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G172
 756030  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:40 PM  2 A10 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G171

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756032  Imperial Valley FC  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Imperial Valley FC 5 vs.Ramona INTRA - G170
 756001  Alberhill Ranch Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Inland Premier TFC - G17 3 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756038  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow0
 756039  Imperial Valley FC  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Imperial Valley FC 6 vs.FC Heat GU171
 756035  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G171
 756036  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU17 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 756037  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Ramona INTRA - G17 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G172

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756041  Monte Vista HS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G172
 756044  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow 0 vs.Imperial Valley FC6
 756042  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.Ramona INTRA - G171
 756043  Frances Ryan Park  02:45 PM  5 A8 vs A7FC Heat GU17 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G175

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756040  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4OVC - GU17 (Gomez) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU170
 755989  Imperial Valley FC  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Imperial Valley FC 1F vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756047  West Hills H S  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU17 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago2
 756045  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 4 vs.FC Heat GU172
 756048  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Inland Premier TFC - G17 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G17 Premier Wardlow0
 756046  Ramona Community Park  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Ramona INTRA - G17 2 vs.Imperial Valley FC1
 756049  Serra HS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G17 3 vs.OVC - GU17 (Gomez)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755986  Wilson Jr Hi  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G17 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu17 De Santiago0