Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Matrix B03 SE3333333333330363.0036.00 41  4  1 0
 A7 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.3331303333330312.5831.00 34  8  0 1
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi3031133133030242.0024.00 19  11  3 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2003 Black0333303010330221.8322.00 6  24  0 0
 A8 : Express - BU12 White - Marian3030330303030211.7521.00 12  27  1 0
 A9 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B123303130010000141.1714.00 -4  33  1 1
 A4 : Scripps United - BU12 White0003030303000121.0012.00 -14  41  0 0
 A5 : Attack B03 Black030000003030090.759.00 -29  72  1 1
 A6 : DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan000000310030070.587.00 -25  44  2 0
 A10 : Matrix B03 CPU000000000000000.000.00 -40  85  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761523  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B03 SE 6 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black0
 761521  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi 8 vs.Matrix B03 CPU0
 761524  Torrey Hills Park  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.9
 761520  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Scripps United - BU12 White 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B126
 761522  RSF Sports Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B03 Black 1 vs.Express - BU12 White - Marian5

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761527  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B03 SE 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi0
 761528  Luz Duran Park  09:45 AM  1 A9 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B12 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan0
 761525  Fallbrook HS  11:05 AM  1 A7 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Express - BU12 White - Marian1
 761526  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Black 4 vs.Scripps United - BU12 White1
 761529  ONeill Field  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix B03 CPU 1 vs.Attack B03 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761533  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Express - BU12 White - Marian 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B122
 761534  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:05 AM  2 A4 vs A1Scripps United - BU12 White 0 vs.Matrix B03 SE3
 761532  Fallbrook HS  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 15 vs.Matrix B03 CPU0
 761531  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B03 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi5
 761530  Sage Canyon Park  03:35 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761539  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B12 7 vs.Matrix B03 CPU1
 761538  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 761537  Ocean Air Park  01:55 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan 0 vs.Scripps United - BU12 White3
 761536  RSF Sports Field  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Attack B03 Black 0 vs.Matrix B03 SE9
 761535  Encinitas Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Express - BU12 White - Marian 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761544  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B12 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi2
 761542  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Express - BU12 White - Marian 5 vs.Scripps United - BU12 White0
 761543  ONeill Field  01:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix B03 CPU 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black5
 761540  Connors Park  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix B03 SE 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan0
 761541  Ingold Sports Park  02:35 PM  3 A7 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 14 vs.Attack B03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761549  Encinitas Community Park  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A6Express - BU12 White - Marian 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan0
 761548  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A9Attack B03 Black 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B128
 761546  Fallbrook HS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Matrix B03 SE3
 761547  ONeill Field  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix B03 CPU 2 vs.Scripps United - BU12 White5
 761545  Mt Carmel High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761552  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B03 SE 6 vs.Express - BU12 White - Marian2
 761554  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 Black 8 vs.Attack B03 Black0
 761551  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B12 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 761553  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi 5 vs.Scripps United - BU12 White2
 761550  Ocean Air Park  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan 4 vs.Matrix B03 CPU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761558  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:55 AM  1 A4 vs A5Scripps United - BU12 White 4 vs.Attack B03 Black1
 761555  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B12 0 vs.Matrix B03 SE5
 761557  ONeill Field  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix B03 CPU 2 vs.Express - BU12 White - Marian7
 761556  Fallbrook HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1
 761559  Ocean Air Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761562  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Matrix B03 SE 9 vs.Matrix B03 CPU1
 761560  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi 4 vs.Express - BU12 White - Marian1
 761561  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - BU12 White 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.5
 761564  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B121
 761563  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B03 Black 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761568  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.Matrix B03 SE3
 761567  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Express - BU12 White - Marian 7 vs.Attack B03 Black0
 761566  ONeill Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Matrix B03 CPU 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi6
 761569  Ingold Sports Park  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan1
 761565  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Scripps United - BU12 White 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B121

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761571  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2Scripps United - BU12 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black2
 761574  RSF Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Attack B03 Black 4 vs.Matrix B03 CPU1
 761570  Cardiff Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Express - BU12 White - Marian 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.6
 761572  Valley ES  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi 0 vs.Matrix B03 SE1
 761573  Ocean Air Park  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B121

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761578  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B12 0 vs.Express - BU12 White - Marian7
 761579  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B03 SE 7 vs.Scripps United - BU12 White0
 761576  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B12 Premier Rachedi 9 vs.Attack B03 Black1
 761577  North Terrace Elem Sch  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix B03 CPU 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.13
 761575  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 Black 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Ryan0