Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU9 Green South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante - Real Barcelona U 93333133333330342.8334.00 37  16  1 0
 A8 : Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 930133333330 0252.2727.27 20  18  0 0
 A6 : Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 93330303333300272.2527.00 25  23  4 0
 A1 : Chula Vista FC Blue3303030333030242.0024.00 10  24  0 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting0003333300030181.5018.00 -3  28  2 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red0033030000330151.2515.00 -3  32  1 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09030300000003090.759.00 -25  53  0 0
 A5 : Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9000030000300060.506.00 -23  52  0 0
 A9 : Atlante - Trinity U 900000000000 000.000.00 -38  98  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752768  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red0
 752770  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting0
 752769  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 20 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752772  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 93
 752773  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue9
 752774  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 93
 752775  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 17 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 91

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752778  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 98
 752779  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting1
 752776  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU091

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752781  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 3 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU090
 752783  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting3
 752782  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Chula Vista FC Blue 1F vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9
Forfeited Game
0
 752780  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 7 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 92

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752785  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 752784  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 92
 752787  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 7 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 90
 752786  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Atlante - Trinity U 9 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU092

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752788  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 4 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU090
 752771  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 0 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 97
 752789  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 752790  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 4 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 92
 752791  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Atlante - Trinity U 9 0 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 94

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752794  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 1 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 911
 752795  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting3
 752793  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 93
 752792  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7Atlante - Trinity U 9 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752799  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Chula Vista FC Blue 8 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90
 752797  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting2
 752796  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 7 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 92
 752798  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 8 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU090

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752800  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 8 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90
 752801  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 99
 752803  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red0
 752802  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 1 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 97

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752807  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 7 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 91
 752806  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 752804  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 95
 752805  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4Atlante - Trinity U 9 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 911

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752809  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 1F vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09
Forfeited Game
0
 752810  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting4
 752808  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red1
 752811  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6Atlante - Trinity U 9 3 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 910

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752814  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 752812  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 94
 752815  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 2 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 94
 752813  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante - Trinity U 9 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 911

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752817  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A7Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red3
 752819  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 1F vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9
Forfeited Game
0
 752816  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 1 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 93
 752818  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752820  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A9Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 1F vs.Atlante - Trinity U 9
Forfeited Game
0
 752821  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752777  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9   vs.Atlante - Trinity U 9